Info

Name
Phoenix Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
USA
Date
Mar 11 - Mar 17

Draw size
32

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 162,480

Winner
$ 21,600

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 12,720)

Sun 17/03/19 M. Kukushkin 1 - 2 M. Berrettini More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 7,530)

Sat 16/03/19 S. Caruso 0 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Sat 16/03/19 G. Andreozzi 0 - 2 M. Berrettini More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 4,380)

Fri 15/03/19 D. Goffin 1 - 2 S. Caruso More info
Fri 15/03/19 M. Kukushkin 2 - 0 N. Jarry More info
Sat 16/03/19 G. Andreozzi 2 - 1 J. Millman More info
Sat 16/03/19 M. Berrettini 2 - 0 L. Sonego More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 2,580)

Thu 14/03/19 K. Majchrzak 0 - 2 J. Millman More info
Thu 14/03/19 M. Berrettini 2 - 0 P. Gojowczyk More info
Thu 14/03/19 E. Donskoy 0 - 2 S. Caruso More info
Thu 14/03/19 T. Ito 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Thu 14/03/19 R. Harrison 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Thu 14/03/19 M. Kukushkin 2 - 0 I. Ivashka More info
Thu 14/03/19 N. Jarry 2 - 1 T. Daniel More info
Fri 15/03/19 D. Goffin 2 - 0 C. Ruud More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 1,560)

Wed 13/03/19 E. Gulbis 0 - 2 E. Donskoy More info
Wed 13/03/19 M. Berrettini 2 - 0 J. Kovalik More info
Wed 13/03/19 P. Krstin 0 - 2 P. Gojowczyk More info
Wed 13/03/19 S. Caruso 2 - 1 D. Kellovsky More info
Wed 13/03/19 F. Martin 0 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Wed 13/03/19 L. Lacko 1 - 2 J. Millman More info
Wed 13/03/19 M. Kukushkin 2 - 0 Tseng Chun Hsin More info
Wed 13/03/19 E. Gerasimov 1 - 2 I. Ivashka More info
Wed 13/03/19 M. Ebden 1 - 2 T. Ito More info
Wed 13/03/19 A. Arnaboldi 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Wed 13/03/19 L. Harris 1 - 2 R. Harrison More info
Thu 14/03/19 D. Evans 0 - 2 T. Daniel More info
Thu 14/03/19 L. Sonego 2 - 1 J. Chardy More info
Thu 14/03/19 E. Ymer 1 - 2 C. Ruud More info
Thu 14/03/19 D. Goffin 2 - 0 R. Carballes-Baena More info
Thu 14/03/19 N. Jarry 2 - 1 P. Polansky More info

 1/64 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Mon 11/03/19 E. Donskoy 2 - 0 R. Bemelmans More info
Mon 11/03/19 S. Caruso 2 - 0 M. Krueger More info
Mon 11/03/19 L. Sonego 2 - 0 Nicola Kuhn More info
Mon 11/03/19 R. Ramanathan 0 - 2 P. Krstin More info
Tue 12/03/19 G. Quinzi RET R. Harrison More info
Tue 12/03/19 N.Ponwith 0 - 2 T. Ito More info
Tue 12/03/19 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 0 H. Laaksonen More info
Tue 12/03/19 D. Istomin RET J. Kovalik More info
Tue 12/03/19 Y. Uchiyama 1 - 2 L. Lacko More info
Tue 12/03/19 A. Popyrin RET E. Gerasimov More info
Tue 12/03/19 M. Ymer 0 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Wed 13/03/19 Jung Jason 1 - 2 Tseng Chun Hsin More info
Wed 13/03/19 F. Nielsen 0 - 2 P. Polansky More info
Wed 13/03/19 L. Vanni 0 - 2 R. Carballes-Baena More info
Wed 13/03/19 E. Escobedo 0 - 2 D. Evans More info
Wed 13/03/19 E. Ymer 2 - 0 L. Rosol More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/03/19 F. Nielsen 2 - 0 F. Martin More info
Mon 11/03/19 D. Kellovsky 0 - 2 N.Ponwith More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.