Info

Name
Libema Open

Category
ATP250

Country
Netherlands
Date
Jun 08 - Jun 16

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Grass

Prize money
€ 635,750

Winner
€ 109,590

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 59,255)

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 32,730)

Sun 16/06/19 R. Gasquet 11 : 00 J. Thompson More info
Sun 16/06/19 A. Mannarino 11 : 00 B. Coric More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 18,590)

Fri 14/06/19 C. Garin 1 - 2 B. Coric More info
Fri 14/06/19 D. Goffin 1 - 2 A. Mannarino More info
Fri 14/06/19 A. De Minaur 1 - 2 J. Thompson More info
Fri 14/06/19 N. Jarry 0 - 2 R. Gasquet More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 10,695)

Wed 12/06/19 J. Thompson 2 - 0 F. Tiafoe More info
Wed 12/06/19 A. De Minaur 2 - 0 A. Seppi More info
Wed 12/06/19 T. Fritz 1 - 2 B. Coric More info
Thu 13/06/19 D. Goffin 2 - 0 P. Herbert More info
Thu 13/06/19 S. Tsitsipas 1 - 2 N. Jarry More info
Thu 13/06/19 C. Garin 2 - 0 R. Haase More info
Thu 13/06/19 A. Mannarino 2 - 1 F. Verdasco More info
Fri 14/06/19 M. Kukushkin 0 - 2 R. Gasquet More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 6,405)

Mon 10/06/19 J. Rodionov 0 - 2 T. Fritz More info
Mon 10/06/19 C. Garin 2 - 0 S. Caruso More info
Mon 10/06/19 J. Thompson 2 - 1 T. Paul More info
Mon 10/06/19 R. Haase 2 - 1 U. Humbert More info
Mon 10/06/19 João Sousa 0 - 2 F. Tiafoe More info
Tue 11/06/19 J. Sinner 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info
Tue 11/06/19 A. Bedene 1 - 2 R. Gasquet More info
Tue 11/06/19 T. Fabbiano 0 - 2 A. Seppi More info
Tue 11/06/19 D. Goffin 2 - 0 A. Davidovich Fokina More info
Tue 11/06/19 T. de Bakker 0 - 2 A. Mannarino More info
Tue 11/06/19 L. Sonego 1 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Tue 11/06/19 M. Ebden 0 - 2 P. Herbert More info

 Qualifying Final Prize money: (€ 3,100)

Sun 09/06/19 M. Giron 1 - 2 S. Caruso More info
Sun 09/06/19 T. Fabbiano 0 - 2 J. Sinner More info
Sun 09/06/19 D. Brands 0 - 2 T. Paul More info
Sun 09/06/19 A. Arnaboldi 0 - 2 A. Davidovich Fokina More info

 Qualifying 1st Round Prize money: (€ 1,550)

Sat 08/06/19 T. Fabbiano 2 - 1 E. Ruusuvuori More info
Sat 08/06/19 J. Sinner 2 - 1 L. Lacko More info
Sat 08/06/19 F. Horansky 0 - 2 S. Caruso More info
Sat 08/06/19 Jung Jason 1 - 2 M. Giron More info
Sat 08/06/19 A. Bolt 0 - 2 D. Brands More info
Sat 08/06/19 N. Mahut 0 - 2 A. Davidovich Fokina More info
Sat 08/06/19 E. Gerasimov 0 - 2 T. Paul More info
Sat 08/06/19 B. Klahn 1 - 2 A. Arnaboldi More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.