Info

Name
Brescia Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Italy
Date
Nov 11 - Nov 19

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
€ 43,000

Matches

 Final

Sun 19/11/17 L. Grigelis 0 - 2 L. Lacko More info

 Semi Finals

Sat 18/11/17 L. Lacko 2 - 1 M. Basic More info
Sat 18/11/17 V. Galovic 0 - 2 L. Grigelis More info

 Quarter Finals

Fri 17/11/17 M. Basic 2 - 0 A. De Minaur More info
Fri 17/11/17 S. Travaglia 0 - 2 L. Lacko More info
Fri 17/11/17 A. Seppi 1 - 2 L. Grigelis More info
Fri 17/11/17 U. Ignatik 0 - 2 V. Galovic More info

 1/16 Final

Wed 15/11/17 L. Margaroli 1 - 2 U. Ignatik More info
Wed 15/11/17 Y. Jankovits 0 - 2 L. Grigelis More info
Wed 15/11/17 A. Seppi 2 - 0 A. Davidovich Fokina More info
Wed 15/11/17 V. Galovic 2 - 0 R. Berankis More info
Thu 16/11/17 M. Basic 2 - 1 J. Zopp More info
Thu 16/11/17 A. De Minaur 2 - 1 P. Nema More info
Thu 16/11/17 S. Travaglia 2 - 0 F. Baldi More info
Thu 16/11/17 G. Fonio 0 - 2 L. Lacko More info

 1/32 Final

Mon 13/11/17 V. Galovic 2 - 1 L. Frigerio More info
Mon 13/11/17 U. Ignatik 2 - 0 A. Bega More info
Mon 13/11/17 F. Dustov 0 - 2 A. Davidovich Fokina More info
Tue 14/11/17 L. Margaroli 2 - 1 C. Lestienne More info
Tue 14/11/17 L. Grigelis 2 - 0 O. Otte More info
Tue 14/11/17 D. Matsukevitch 0 - 2 Y. Jankovits More info
Tue 14/11/17 B. Zapata miralles 0 - 2 A. De Minaur More info
Tue 14/11/17 G. Fonio 2 - 1 L. Sonego More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Bury 0 - 2 P. Nema More info
Tue 14/11/17 J. Zopp 2 - 0 A. Pellegrino More info
Tue 14/11/17 M. Basic 2 - 0 A. Basso More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Seppi 2 - 0 V. Uzhylovsky More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Arnaboldi 1 - 2 R. Berankis More info
Wed 15/11/17 S. Travaglia 2 - 1 M. Donati More info
Wed 15/11/17 L. Klein 0 - 2 L. Lacko More info
Wed 15/11/17 F. Baldi 2 - 1 L. Caruana More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 12/11/17 V. Uzhylovsky 2 - 0 G. Fonio More info
Sun 12/11/17 P. Nema 0 - 2 D. Matsukevitch More info
Sun 12/11/17 L. Klein 2 - 0 L. Margaroli More info
Sun 12/11/17 A. Bury 2 - 0 E. Dalla Valle More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 11/11/17 L. Klein 2 - 0 R. Maiga More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Pontoglio 0 - 2 L. Margaroli More info
Sat 11/11/17 V. Uzhylovsky 2 - 1 R. Marelli More info
Sat 11/11/17 T. Weissborn 0 - 2 G. Fonio More info
Sat 11/11/17 P. Nema 2 - 0 P. Mugelli More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Guerrieri 0 - 2 D. Matsukevitch More info
Sat 11/11/17 Y. Marti 1 - 2 A. Bury More info
Sat 11/11/17 E. Dalla Valle 2 - 1 G. Ricca More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 11/11/17 A. Bury W/O A. Avidzba More info
Sat 11/11/17 M. Marfia 0 - 2 E. Dalla Valle More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.