Info

Name
Pune Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
India
Date
Nov 17 - Nov 25

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sat 24/11/18 P. Gunneswaran 0 - 2 E. Ymer More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Fri 23/11/18 E. Ymer 2 - 1 B. Schnur More info
Fri 23/11/18 R. Albot 1 - 2 P. Gunneswaran More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Thu 22/11/18 S. Fanselow 1 - 2 E. Ymer More info
Thu 22/11/18 Frederico Silva 1 - 2 B. Schnur More info
Thu 22/11/18 P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 A. Nedovyesov More info
Thu 22/11/18 R. Albot 2 - 1 S. Mukund More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 21/11/18 S. Mukund RET J. Clarke More info
Wed 21/11/18 B. Patael 0 - 2 A. Nedovyesov More info
Wed 21/11/18 D. Masur 0 - 2 E. Ymer More info
Wed 21/11/18 R. Albot 2 - 0 M. Banes More info
Wed 21/11/18 M. Purcell 0 - 2 S. Fanselow More info
Wed 21/11/18 B. Schnur 2 - 0 A. Kadhe More info
Wed 21/11/18 P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 L. Gerch More info
Wed 21/11/18 Nicola Kuhn 0 - 2 Frederico Silva More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 19/11/18 A. Martin 0 - 2 Nicola Kuhn More info
Mon 19/11/18 D. Masur 2 - 0 J. Sels More info
Mon 19/11/18 B. Schnur 2 - 0 A. Goveas More info
Mon 19/11/18 C. Ilkel 1 - 2 J. Clarke More info
Mon 19/11/18 M. Sureshkumar 0 - 2 E. Ymer More info
Mon 19/11/18 J. Ward 0 - 2 M. Purcell More info
Tue 20/11/18 R. Albot 2 - 0 S. Nagal More info
Tue 20/11/18 M. Banes 2 - 1 F. Vilardo More info
Tue 20/11/18 D. Petrovic 1 - 2 B. Patael More info
Tue 20/11/18 S. Mukund 2 - 0 S. Myneni More info
Tue 20/11/18 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 0 M. Polmans More info
Tue 20/11/18 S. Griekspoor 1 - 2 S. Fanselow More info
Tue 20/11/18 P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Tue 20/11/18 C. Altamirano 0 - 2 L. Gerch More info
Tue 20/11/18 B. Hassan 0 - 2 Frederico Silva More info
Tue 20/11/18 A. Kadhe 2 - 0 R. Ramanathan More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 19/11/18 D. Kalenichenko 1 - 2 F. Vilardo More info
Mon 19/11/18 B. Patael 2 - 1 V. Durasovic More info
Mon 19/11/18 L. Gerch 2 - 0 B. Hassan More info
Mon 19/11/18 M. Lescure 1 - 2 S. Fanselow More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 18/11/18 K. Sultanov 1 - 2 D. Kalenichenko More info
Sun 18/11/18 F. Vilardo 2 - 1 S. Fayziev More info
Sun 18/11/18 B. Patael 2 - 0 V. Prashanth More info
Sun 18/11/18 Y. Hossam 1 - 2 V. Durasovic More info
Sun 18/11/18 M. Lescure 2 - 0 R. Noguchi More info
Sun 18/11/18 L. Gerch 2 - 1 M. Niesten More info
Sun 18/11/18 N. Balaji 0 - 2 B. Hassan More info
Sun 18/11/18 Hsun Lo Chien 0 - 2 S. Fanselow More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 17/11/18 K. Anand 0 - 2 K. Sultanov More info
Sat 17/11/18 J. Pungliya 0 - 2 D. Kalenichenko More info
Sat 17/11/18 F. Vilardo 2 - 1 T. Chaukulkar More info
Sat 17/11/18 S. Rawat 0 - 2 S. Fayziev More info
Sat 17/11/18 L. Broady 0 - 2 B. Patael More info
Sat 17/11/18 V. Prashanth 2 - 1 S. Banthia More info
Sat 17/11/18 N. Sinha 0 - 2 Y. Hossam More info
Sat 17/11/18 J. Karimov 0 - 2 V. Durasovic More info
Sat 17/11/18 Z. Piros 1 - 2 L. Gerch More info
Sat 17/11/18 M. Niesten 2 - 0 D. Sunish More info
Sat 17/11/18 A. Escoffier 0 - 2 M. Lescure More info
Sat 17/11/18 A. Shanmugam 0 - 2 R. Noguchi More info
Sat 17/11/18 N. Balaji 2 - 1 L. Saville More info
Sat 17/11/18 S. Prabodh 0 - 2 B. Hassan More info
Sat 17/11/18 Hsun Lo Chien 2 - 1 D. Singh More info
Sat 17/11/18 D. Mulye 0 - 2 S. Fanselow More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.