Info

Name
Shenzhen Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
China PR
Date
Mar 11 - Mar 17

Draw size
32

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 81,240

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sun 17/03/19 S. Napolitano 1 - 2 M. Baghdatis More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Sat 16/03/19 B. Crepatte 0 - 2 M. Baghdatis More info
Sat 16/03/19 B. Schnur 0 - 2 S. Napolitano More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Fri 15/03/19 Soon Woo Kwon 1 - 2 M. Baghdatis More info
Fri 15/03/19 M. Polmans 0 - 2 B. Crepatte More info
Fri 15/03/19 E. Lopez-Perez 0 - 2 S. Napolitano More info
Fri 15/03/19 B. Schnur 2 - 1 Duckhee Lee More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Thu 14/03/19 Yun Seong Chung 1 - 2 S. Napolitano More info
Thu 14/03/19 M. Bourgue 1 - 2 M. Polmans More info
Thu 14/03/19 B. Crepatte 2 - 1 O. Otte More info
Thu 14/03/19 A. Nedovyesov 0 - 2 M. Baghdatis More info
Thu 14/03/19 E. Lopez-Perez 2 - 1 B. Rola More info
Thu 14/03/19 Li Zhe 0 - 2 Duckhee Lee More info
Thu 14/03/19 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 M. Purcell More info
Thu 14/03/19 B. Schnur 2 - 1 L. Giustino More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Tue 12/03/19 B. Schnur 2 - 1 J. Hernandez-Fernandez More info
Tue 12/03/19 M. Polmans 2 - 1 A. Davidovich Fokina More info
Tue 12/03/19 J. Barranco Cosano 0 - 2 L. Giustino More info
Tue 12/03/19 G. Soeda 0 - 2 B. Rola More info
Tue 12/03/19 H. Moriya 0 - 2 M. Bourgue More info
Tue 12/03/19 Duckhee Lee 2 - 0 Y. Sugita More info
Tue 12/03/19 M. Banes 0 - 2 O. Otte More info
Tue 12/03/19 R. Molleker 0 - 2 Yun Seong Chung More info
Wed 13/03/19 J. Duckworth 0 - 2 E. Lopez-Perez More info
Wed 13/03/19 Zhang Ze 0 - 2 B. Crepatte More info
Wed 13/03/19 S. Napolitano 2 - 0 J. Ward More info
Wed 13/03/19 M. Purcell RET M. Moraing More info
Wed 13/03/19 D. Sela RET Li Zhe More info
Wed 13/03/19 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 U. Ignatik More info
Wed 13/03/19 S. Mukund 0 - 2 M. Baghdatis More info
Wed 13/03/19 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 0 V. Galovic More info

 1/64 Final Prize money: ($ 390)

Mon 11/03/19 S. Myneni 0 - 2 J. Hernandez-Fernandez More info
Mon 11/03/19 P. Cachin 0 - 2 J. Barranco Cosano More info
Mon 11/03/19 Xia Zihao 0 - 2 Duckhee Lee More info
Mon 11/03/19 K. Maamoun 1 - 2 M. Polmans More info
Mon 11/03/19 Zhang Zhizhen 0 - 2 Li Zhe More info
Mon 11/03/19 Yun Seong Chung 2 - 0 M. Safwat More info
Mon 11/03/19 R. Brancaccio 0 - 2 G. Soeda More info
Mon 11/03/19 N. Serdarusic 0 - 2 U. Ignatik More info
Mon 11/03/19 Wu Di 0 - 2 M. Banes More info
Mon 11/03/19 He Yecong 0 - 2 S. Mukund More info
Mon 11/03/19 M. Bourgue 2 - 0 F. Peliwo More info
Tue 12/03/19 S. Napolitano 2 - 0 Wu Yibing More info
Tue 12/03/19 Guilherme Clezar 0 - 2 M. Purcell More info
Tue 12/03/19 E. Tiurnev 1 - 2 V. Galovic More info
Tue 12/03/19 E. Karlovskiy 0 - 2 B. Crepatte More info
Tue 12/03/19 E. Lopez-Perez 2 - 0 C. Sinclair More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/03/19 I. Gakhov 1 - 2 E. Tiurnev More info
Mon 11/03/19 C. Sinclair 2 - 0 Zhou Xinmu More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.