Info

Name
Mouilleron-le-Captif Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
France
Date
Nov 03 - Nov 09

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
€ 85,000

Winner
€ 12,250

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 7,200)

Sun 11/11/18 Y. Maden 0 - 2 E. Ymer More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 4,260)

Sat 10/11/18 A. Vatutin 0 - 2 Y. Maden More info
Sat 10/11/18 E. Benchetrit 0 - 2 E. Ymer More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 2,480)

Fri 09/11/18 M. Moraing 0 - 2 Y. Maden More info
Fri 09/11/18 Q. Halys 1 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info
Fri 09/11/18 A. Vatutin 2 - 1 M. Janvier More info
Fri 09/11/18 E. Ymer 2 - 1 C. Lestienne More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 1,460)

Wed 07/11/18 C. Lestienne 2 - 1 J. De Loore More info
Wed 07/11/18 E. Ymer 2 - 1 G. Sakharov More info
Wed 07/11/18 K. Coppejans 0 - 2 M. Moraing More info
Thu 08/11/18 V. Galovic 0 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info
Thu 08/11/18 S. Travaglia 0 - 2 Q. Halys More info
Thu 08/11/18 M. Bourgue RET Y. Maden More info
Thu 08/11/18 B. Paire 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info
Thu 08/11/18 M. Janvier W/O R. Berankis More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 885)

Mon 05/11/18 C. Hemery 0 - 2 M. Moraing More info
Mon 05/11/18 E. Ymer 2 - 0 E. Couacaud More info
Mon 05/11/18 C. Moutet 0 - 2 C. Lestienne More info
Tue 06/11/18 S. Travaglia 2 - 0 Z. Bergs More info
Tue 06/11/18 J. De Loore 2 - 0 L. Djere More info
Tue 06/11/18 M. Bourgue 2 - 0 L. Grigelis More info
Tue 06/11/18 M. Safwat 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info
Tue 06/11/18 S. Bolelli 0 - 2 Q. Halys More info
Tue 06/11/18 V. Galovic 2 - 0 P. Martinez Portero More info
Tue 06/11/18 G. Sakharov 2 - 0 M. Martineau More info
Tue 06/11/18 U. Humbert RET K. Coppejans More info
Wed 07/11/18 L. Vanni 0 - 2 M. Janvier More info
Wed 07/11/18 A. Hoang 0 - 2 Y. Maden More info
Wed 07/11/18 A. Muller 0 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Jomby 0 - 2 R. Berankis More info
Wed 07/11/18 B. Paire 2 - 0 K. de Schepper More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 05/11/18 E. Benchetrit 0 - 2 J. De Loore More info
Mon 05/11/18 Z. Bergs 2 - 1 D. Guez More info
Mon 05/11/18 F. Martin 0 - 2 A. Muller More info
Mon 05/11/18 L. Grigelis 2 - 0 L. Rochette More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 04/11/18 E. Benchetrit 2 - 1 E. Furness More info
Sun 04/11/18 A. Rinderknech 0 - 2 J. De Loore More info
Sun 04/11/18 C. Denolly 0 - 2 Z. Bergs More info
Sun 04/11/18 E. Crepaldi 1 - 2 D. Guez More info
Sun 04/11/18 F. Martin 2 - 0 D. Added More info
Sun 04/11/18 H. Grenier 1 - 2 A. Muller More info
Sun 04/11/18 L. Grigelis 2 - 0 C. Tabur More info
Sun 04/11/18 L. Rochette 2 - 0 J. Jahn More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 03/11/18 E. Benchetrit 2 - 0 B .Pietri More info
Sat 03/11/18 A. Escoffier 0 - 2 A. Rinderknech More info
Sat 03/11/18 E. Furness 2 - 0 B. Paranque More info
Sat 03/11/18 A. Cornut Chauvinc 1 - 2 J. De Loore More info
Sat 03/11/18 B. Zapata miralles 1 - 2 C. Denolly More info
Sat 03/11/18 Z. Bergs 2 - 0 M. Pauwels More info
Sat 03/11/18 E. Crepaldi 2 - 0 J. De Cuyper More info
Sat 03/11/18 E. Jeanmougin 0 - 2 D. Guez More info
Sat 03/11/18 T. Wang W/O H. Grenier More info
Sat 03/11/18 L.Poullain 0 - 2 A. Muller More info
Sat 03/11/18 O. Otte 0 - 2 F. Martin More info
Sat 03/11/18 Romain Barbosa 1 - 2 D. Added More info
Sat 03/11/18 L. Grigelis 2 - 0 U. Bertrand More info
Sat 03/11/18 C. Tabur 2 - 0 Q. Robert More info
Sat 03/11/18 A. Olivetti 0 - 2 L. Rochette More info
Sat 03/11/18 J. Jahn 2 - 1 G. Gigounon More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.