Info

Name
Chang-Sat Bangkok Open

Category
Normal

Country
Thailand
Date
Feb 11 - Feb 17

Draw size
32

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 54,160

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sun 17/02/19 H. Laaksonen 2 - 0 D. Sela More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Sat 16/02/19 D. Sela RET T. Ito More info
Sat 16/02/19 J. Duckworth 1 - 2 H. Laaksonen More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Fri 15/02/19 T. Kamke 1 - 2 D. Sela More info
Fri 15/02/19 Soon Woo Kwon 1 - 2 T. Ito More info
Fri 15/02/19 J. Aragone 0 - 2 J. Duckworth More info
Fri 15/02/19 H. Laaksonen 2 - 1 G. Soeda More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Thu 14/02/19 H. Laaksonen 2 - 0 T. de Bakker More info
Thu 14/02/19 D. Sela 2 - 0 M. Purcell More info
Thu 14/02/19 A. Davidovich Fokina 1 - 2 T. Ito More info
Thu 14/02/19 Y. Sugita 1 - 2 T. Kamke More info
Thu 14/02/19 G. Soeda 2 - 0 V. Troicki More info
Thu 14/02/19 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 O. Roca-Batalla More info
Thu 14/02/19 J. Duckworth 2 - 1 J. Tipsarevic More info
Thu 14/02/19 J. Aragone RET G. Mager More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Tue 12/02/19 P. Gunneswaran 0 - 2 J. Aragone More info
Tue 12/02/19 O. Roca-Batalla 2 - 1 A. Nedovyesov More info
Tue 12/02/19 H. Laaksonen 2 - 0 S. Robert More info
Tue 12/02/19 G. Soeda 2 - 0 P. Wattanakul More info
Tue 12/02/19 Li Zhe 1 - 2 T. de Bakker More info
Tue 12/02/19 D. Sela 2 - 1 L. Grigelis More info
Tue 12/02/19 Duckhee Lee 0 - 2 V. Troicki More info
Tue 12/02/19 E. Lopez-Perez 0 - 2 G. Mager More info
Wed 13/02/19 Y. Sugita 2 - 0 D. Kuzmanov More info
Wed 13/02/19 H. Moriya 0 - 2 Soon Woo Kwon More info
Wed 13/02/19 D. Perez-Sanz 0 - 2 T. Ito More info
Wed 13/02/19 D. Yevseyev 0 - 2 T. Kamke More info
Wed 13/02/19 M. Purcell 2 - 1 C. Moutet More info
Wed 13/02/19 J. Tipsarevic 2 - 1 M. Polmans More info
Wed 13/02/19 A. Davidovich Fokina 2 - 0 J. Hernandez-Fernandez More info
Wed 13/02/19 Zhang Ze 0 - 2 J. Duckworth More info

 1/64 Final Prize money: ($ 260)

Mon 11/02/19 W. Trongcharoenchaikul 0 - 2 Duckhee Lee More info
Mon 11/02/19 J. Duckworth 2 - 0 I. Nedelko More info
Mon 11/02/19 B. Mousley 1 - 2 P. Wattanakul More info
Mon 11/02/19 D. Yevseyev 2 - 0 C. Hemery More info
Mon 11/02/19 J. Aragone 2 - 0 Gastao Elias More info
Mon 11/02/19 O. Roca-Batalla 2 - 0 E. Couacaud More info
Mon 11/02/19 N. Kunsuwan 0 - 2 D. Perez-Sanz More info
Mon 11/02/19 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 E. Lopez-Perez More info
Mon 11/02/19 S. Robert 2 - 1 P. Kovapitukted More info
Mon 11/02/19 Wu Di 1 - 2 L. Grigelis More info
Mon 11/02/19 K. King 1 - 2 M. Purcell More info
Mon 11/02/19 Li Zhe 2 - 0 S. Myneni More info
Tue 12/02/19 E. Tiurnev 0 - 2 D. Kuzmanov More info
Tue 12/02/19 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 S. Mukund More info
Tue 12/02/19 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 I. Gakhov More info
Tue 12/02/19 Yang Tsung-Hua 1 - 2 J. Tipsarevic More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/02/19 I. Gakhov 2 - 0 T. Srirat More info
Mon 11/02/19 E. Tiurnev 2 - 0 M. Echargui More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.