Info

Name
JSM Challenger of Champaign

Category
Normal

Country
USA
Date
Nov 10 - Nov 18

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 75,000

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sat 17/11/18 R. Shane 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Fri 16/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 0 B. Rola More info
Fri 16/11/18 R. Opelka 2 - 1 T. Paul More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Thu 15/11/18 B. Rola 2 - 0 S. Bangoura More info
Thu 15/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 0 J. Smith More info
Thu 15/11/18 C. Eubanks 0 - 2 T. Paul More info
Fri 16/11/18 T. Wang 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Wed 14/11/18 A. Ayeni 1 - 2 S. Bangoura More info
Wed 14/11/18 M. Ymer 0 - 2 T. Wang More info
Wed 14/11/18 T. Garanganga 0 - 2 J. Smith More info
Wed 14/11/18 M. Granollers 0 - 2 R. Shane More info
Wed 14/11/18 K. Uchida 1 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Wed 14/11/18 P. Polansky 0 - 2 B. Rola More info
Thu 15/11/18 J. Hiltzik 0 - 2 T. Paul More info
Thu 15/11/18 C. Eubanks W/O H. Heliovaara More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Mon 12/11/18 S. Korda 1 - 2 K. Uchida More info
Mon 12/11/18 M. Granollers 2 - 0 A. Ritschard More info
Mon 12/11/18 P. Polansky 2 - 0 P. Kypson More info
Mon 12/11/18 T. Paul 2 - 1 U. Humbert More info
Tue 13/11/18 D. Yevseyev 0 - 2 J. Smith More info
Tue 13/11/18 E. Clark 1 - 2 T. Garanganga More info
Tue 13/11/18 J. Wolf 0 - 2 J. Hiltzik More info
Tue 13/11/18 N. Milojevic 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Tue 13/11/18 H. Heliovaara 2 - 1 M. Torpegaard More info
Tue 13/11/18 S. Bangoura RET H. Laaksonen More info
Tue 13/11/18 R. Roelofse 0 - 2 A. Ayeni More info
Tue 13/11/18 T. Wang 2 - 0 J. Aragone More info
Tue 13/11/18 C. Eubanks 2 - 1 K. King More info
Tue 13/11/18 L. Glasspool 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Wed 14/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 0 K. Mayo More info
Wed 14/11/18 A. Brown 0 - 2 B. Rola More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 11/11/18 R. Roelofse 2 - 0 D. Thomas More info
Sun 11/11/18 S. Verbeek 0 - 2 K. Mayo More info
Mon 12/11/18 M. Torpegaard 2 - 0 N. Cacic More info
Mon 12/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 1 A. Ayeni More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 10/11/18 D. Nguyen 0 - 2 R. Roelofse More info
Sat 10/11/18 P. Krainik 1 - 2 S. Verbeek More info
Sat 10/11/18 K. Mayo 2 - 1 M. Mora More info
Sat 10/11/18 V. Budic 0 - 2 D. Thomas More info
Sun 11/11/18 M. Torpegaard 2 - 0 T. Khabibulin More info
Sun 11/11/18 G. Gomes 0 - 2 A. Ayeni More info
Sun 11/11/18 A. Kovacevic 0 - 2 N. Cacic More info
Sun 11/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 1 G .Madarasz More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 10/11/18 G .Madarasz 2 - 0 F .Scott More info
Sat 10/11/18 G. Gomes 2 - 1 A. Hiltzik More info
Sat 10/11/18 C. Chakravarthi 1 - 2 T. Khabibulin More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.