Info

Name
Knoxville Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
USA
Date
Nov 04 - Nov 11

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 75,000

Matches

 Final

Sun 11/11/18 R. Opelka 2 - 1 B. Fratangelo More info

 Semi Finals

Sat 10/11/18 N. Milojevic 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Sat 10/11/18 C. Eubanks 0 - 2 B. Fratangelo More info

 Quarter Finals

Fri 09/11/18 T. Smyczek 0 - 2 B. Fratangelo More info
Fri 09/11/18 C. Eubanks RET E. Karlovskiy More info
Fri 09/11/18 B. Rola 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Fri 09/11/18 M. Mmoh W/O R. Opelka More info

 1/16 Final

Thu 08/11/18 T. Smyczek 2 - 0 D. Koepfer More info
Thu 08/11/18 B. Fratangelo 2 - 1 T. Kamke More info
Thu 08/11/18 E. Karlovskiy 2 - 1 B. Klahn More info
Thu 08/11/18 M. Mmoh 2 - 0 M. Ymer More info
Thu 08/11/18 P. Polansky 0 - 2 C. Eubanks More info
Thu 08/11/18 N. Milojevic 2 - 0 Jung Jason More info
Thu 08/11/18 T. Sandgren 0 - 2 B. Rola More info
Thu 08/11/18 M. Redlicki 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info

 1/32 Final

Tue 06/11/18 N. Serdarusic 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Tue 06/11/18 P. Touliatos 0 - 2 E. Karlovskiy More info
Tue 06/11/18 D. Koepfer 2 - 1 M. Krueger More info
Tue 06/11/18 C. Eubanks 2 - 1 J. Wolf More info
Tue 06/11/18 J. Aragone 0 - 2 B. Klahn More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Smyczek 2 - 1 J. Smith More info
Wed 07/11/18 M. Mmoh 2 - 0 E. Song More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Kamke 2 - 1 M. Granollers More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Paul 0 - 2 B. Fratangelo More info
Wed 07/11/18 E. Gomez 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Stodder 0 - 2 Jung Jason More info
Wed 07/11/18 M. Ymer 2 - 0 K. Majchrzak More info
Wed 07/11/18 M. Redlicki 2 - 0 M. Arevalo More info
Wed 07/11/18 P. Polansky 2 - 0 C. Harrison More info
Wed 07/11/18 T. Sandgren 2 - 0 H. Laaksonen More info
Wed 07/11/18 R. Quiroz 0 - 2 B. Rola More info

 Qualifying Final

Tue 06/11/18 R. Shane 0 - 2 E. Song More info
Tue 06/11/18 M. Ymer 2 - 0 G. Brouwer More info
Tue 06/11/18 D. Yevseyev 0 - 2 E. Gomez More info
Tue 06/11/18 A. Gomez 0 - 2 M. Redlicki More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Mon 05/11/18 R. Shane 2 - 0 P. Krainik More info
Mon 05/11/18 P. Kypson 1 - 2 E. Song More info
Mon 05/11/18 G. Brouwer 2 - 0 R. Schneider More info
Mon 05/11/18 M. Redlicki 2 - 1 A. Gonzalez More info
Mon 05/11/18 M. Ymer 2 - 0 J. Withrow More info
Mon 05/11/18 S. Korda 0 - 2 E. Gomez More info
Mon 05/11/18 J. Sels 0 - 2 A. Gomez More info
Mon 05/11/18 D. Yevseyev 2 - 0 N. Lammons More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sun 04/11/18 J. Choinski 1 - 2 R. Shane More info
Sun 04/11/18 P. Krainik 2 - 0 L. Wiedenmann More info
Sun 04/11/18 J .Draper 0 - 2 P. Kypson More info
Sun 04/11/18 E. Song 2 - 1 S. Kozlov More info
Sun 04/11/18 S. Korda 2 - 0 C. Simon More info
Sun 04/11/18 N. Scholtz 0 - 2 E. Gomez More info
Sun 04/11/18 M. Ymer 2 - 0 M. Torpegaard More info
Sun 04/11/18 A. Halebian 0 - 2 J. Withrow More info
Sun 04/11/18 G. Brouwer 2 - 0 J. Lenz More info
Sun 04/11/18 M. Redlicki 2 - 1 T. Fawcett More info
Sun 04/11/18 A. Gonzalez 2 - 0 M. Giron More info
Sun 04/11/18 R. Schneider 2 - 0 K. King More info
Sun 04/11/18 J. Sels 2 - 0 P. Harper More info
Sun 04/11/18 A. Avidzba 0 - 2 A. Gomez More info
Sun 04/11/18 D. Yevseyev 2 - 0 J. Hiltzik More info
Sun 04/11/18 N. Lammons 2 - 1 D. Nguyen More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.