Info

Name
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters

Category
Masters

Country
Monaco
Date
Apr 13 - Apr 21

Draw size
32

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 5,207,405

Winner
€ 958,055

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 484,950)

Sun 21/04/19 D. Lajovic 0 - 2 F. Fognini More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 248,745)

Sat 20/04/19 D. Medvedev 0 - 2 D. Lajovic More info
Sat 20/04/19 F. Fognini 2 - 0 R. Nadal More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 128,200)

Fri 19/04/19 D. Lajovic 2 - 0 L. Sonego More info
Fri 19/04/19 N. Djokovic 1 - 2 D. Medvedev More info
Fri 19/04/19 G. Pella 0 - 2 R. Nadal More info
Fri 19/04/19 B. Coric 1 - 2 F. Fognini More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 64,225)

Thu 18/04/19 D. Medvedev 2 - 1 S. Tsitsipas More info
Thu 18/04/19 G. Pella 2 - 1 M. Cecchinato More info
Thu 18/04/19 N. Djokovic 2 - 0 T. Fritz More info
Thu 18/04/19 C. Norrie 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Thu 18/04/19 G. Dimitrov 0 - 2 R. Nadal More info
Thu 18/04/19 D. Thiem 0 - 2 D. Lajovic More info
Thu 18/04/19 F. Fognini 2 - 0 A. Zverev More info
Thu 18/04/19 P. Herbert 0 - 2 B. Coric More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 33,635)

Tue 16/04/19 M. Čilić 1 - 2 G. Pella More info
Tue 16/04/19 L. Sonego 2 - 0 K. Khachanov More info
Tue 16/04/19 N. Djokovic 2 - 1 P. Kohlschreiber More info
Tue 16/04/19 J. Munar 1 - 2 B. Coric More info
Tue 16/04/19 S. Wawrinka 1 - 2 M. Cecchinato More info
Wed 17/04/19 D. Medvedev 2 - 0 R. Albot More info
Wed 17/04/19 M. Kukushkin 0 - 2 S. Tsitsipas More info
Wed 17/04/19 K. Nishikori 0 - 2 P. Herbert More info
Wed 17/04/19 F. Fognini W/O G. Simon More info
Wed 17/04/19 M. Fucsovics 0 - 2 C. Norrie More info
Wed 17/04/19 T. Fritz 2 - 0 D. Schwartzman More info
Wed 17/04/19 F. Auger Aliassime 0 - 2 A. Zverev More info
Wed 17/04/19 J. Struff 0 - 2 G. Dimitrov More info
Wed 17/04/19 R. Bautista-Agut 0 - 2 R. Nadal More info
Wed 17/04/19 D. Thiem 2 - 0 M. Klizan More info
Wed 17/04/19 D. Lajovic 2 - 0 D. Goffin More info

 1/64 Final Prize money: (€ 18,955)

Sun 14/04/19 H. Hurkacz 1 - 2 B. Coric More info
Sun 14/04/19 M. Berrettini 0 - 2 G. Dimitrov More info
Sun 14/04/19 L. Djere 1 - 2 G. Pella More info
Sun 14/04/19 L. Pouille 0 - 2 S. Wawrinka More info
Mon 15/04/19 D. Medvedev 2 - 0 João Sousa More info
Mon 15/04/19 M. Jaziri 0 - 2 D. Lajovic More info
Mon 15/04/19 N. Basilashvili 1 - 2 M. Fucsovics More info
Mon 15/04/19 R. Bautista-Agut 2 - 1 J. Millman More info
Mon 15/04/19 D. Shapovalov 1 - 2 J. Struff More info
Mon 15/04/19 T. Daniel 0 - 2 P. Kohlschreiber More info
Mon 15/04/19 J. Chardy 0 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Mon 15/04/19 D. Dzumhur RET M. Cecchinato More info
Mon 15/04/19 G. Andreozzi 0 - 2 D. Goffin More info
Mon 15/04/19 F. Fognini 2 - 1 A. Rublev More info
Mon 15/04/19 F. Delbonis 0 - 2 M. Klizan More info
Mon 15/04/19 L. Catarina 0 - 2 J. Munar More info
Mon 15/04/19 A. Bedene 0 - 2 R. Albot More info
Mon 15/04/19 A. Seppi 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Mon 15/04/19 D. Schwartzman 2 - 1 K. Edmund More info
Tue 16/04/19 J. Tsonga RET T. Fritz More info
Tue 16/04/19 A. Mannarino 0 - 2 C. Norrie More info
Tue 16/04/19 F. Verdasco 0 - 2 P. Herbert More info
Tue 16/04/19 F. Auger Aliassime 2 - 0 J. Londero More info
Tue 16/04/19 G. Simon 2 - 0 A. Popyrin More info

 Qualifying Final Prize money: (€ 7,255)

Sun 14/04/19 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 E. Ymer More info
Sun 14/04/19 U. Humbert 0 - 2 A. Rublev More info
Sun 14/04/19 J. Ocleppo 0 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Sun 14/04/19 F. Delbonis 2 - 0 A. Ramos More info
Sun 14/04/19 J. Londero 2 - 0 T. Fabbiano More info
Sun 14/04/19 L. Sonego W/O M. Trungelliti More info
Sun 14/04/19 A. Bedene 2 - 0 T. Daniel More info

 Qualifying 1st Round Prize money: (€ 3,630)

Sat 13/04/19 L. Mayer 1 - 2 A. Popyrin More info
Sat 13/04/19 U. Humbert 2 - 1 F. Diep More info
Sat 13/04/19 A. Rublev 2 - 1 B. Tomic More info
Sat 13/04/19 M. Zverev 0 - 2 J. Ocleppo More info
Sat 13/04/19 E. Ymer 2 - 0 M. Kecmanovic More info
Sat 13/04/19 A. Bedene 2 - 0 H. Nys More info
Sat 13/04/19 M. Trungelliti 2 - 0 P. Gojowczyk More info
Sat 13/04/19 M. Marterer 0 - 2 A. Ramos More info
Sat 13/04/19 T. Fabbiano 2 - 1 F. López More info
Sat 13/04/19 G. Andreozzi 2 - 0 E. Gulbis More info
Sat 13/04/19 F. Delbonis RET I. Ivashka More info
Sat 13/04/19 J. Londero 2 - 0 R. Arneodo More info
Sat 13/04/19 Y. Nishioka 1 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Sat 13/04/19 Y. Maden 0 - 2 T. Daniel More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.