Info

Name
Challenger DCNS de Cherbourg

Category
Normal

Country
France
Date
Feb 11 - Feb 17

Draw size
32

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
€ 46,600

Winner
€ 6,190

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 3,650)

Sun 17/02/19 U. Humbert 2 - 1 S. Darcis More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 2,160)

Sat 16/02/19 U. Humbert 2 - 1 M. Moraing More info
Sat 16/02/19 S. Travaglia 1 - 2 S. Darcis More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,260)

Fri 15/02/19 N. Mahut W/O M. Moraing More info
Fri 15/02/19 L. Rosol 0 - 2 S. Darcis More info
Fri 15/02/19 U. Humbert 2 - 0 O. Otte More info
Fri 15/02/19 L. Vanni 1 - 2 S. Travaglia More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 730)

Thu 14/02/19 L. Rosol 2 - 1 Z. Kolar More info
Thu 14/02/19 O. Otte 2 - 0 G. Quinzi More info
Thu 14/02/19 S. Darcis 2 - 1 Y. Maden More info
Thu 14/02/19 B. Crepatte 0 - 2 S. Travaglia More info
Thu 14/02/19 U. Humbert 2 - 0 A. Vatutin More info
Thu 14/02/19 M. Moraing 2 - 0 S. Bolelli More info
Thu 14/02/19 L. Vanni 2 - 1 B. Bonzi More info
Thu 14/02/19 R. Bemelmans 0 - 2 N. Mahut More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 450)

Tue 12/02/19 D. Gimeno-Traver 0 - 2 B. Crepatte More info
Tue 12/02/19 L. Rosol 2 - 0 A. Cornut Chauvinc More info
Tue 12/02/19 A. de Greef RET S. Darcis More info
Tue 12/02/19 R. Bemelmans 2 - 1 C. Taberner More info
Tue 12/02/19 R. Brancaccio 0 - 2 Y. Maden More info
Tue 12/02/19 M. Janvier 1 - 2 S. Travaglia More info
Tue 12/02/19 L. Vanni 2 - 0 U. Ignatik More info
Wed 13/02/19 M. Guinard 0 - 2 A. Vatutin More info
Wed 13/02/19 O. Otte 2 - 0 F. Horansky More info
Wed 13/02/19 Z. Kolar 2 - 0 A. Bublik More info
Wed 13/02/19 G. Moroni 0 - 2 G. Quinzi More info
Wed 13/02/19 M. Moraing 2 - 1 V. Galovic More info
Wed 13/02/19 U. Humbert 2 - 0 E. Benchetrit More info
Wed 13/02/19 A. Muller 1 - 2 N. Mahut More info
Wed 13/02/19 B. Bonzi 2 - 0 R. Molleker More info
Wed 13/02/19 L. Lokoli 0 - 2 S. Bolelli More info

 1/64 Final Prize money: (€ 225)

Mon 11/02/19 R. Ortega-Olmedo 0 - 2 Z. Kolar More info
Mon 11/02/19 T. Lamasine 1 - 2 C. Taberner More info
Mon 11/02/19 R. Brancaccio 2 - 0 C. Ilkel More info
Mon 11/02/19 Joao Domingues 1 - 2 A. Cornut Chauvinc More info
Mon 11/02/19 M. Janvier 2 - 1 M. Martineau More info
Mon 11/02/19 G. Moroni 2 - 0 R. Safiullin More info
Mon 11/02/19 T. Wang 0 - 2 B. Crepatte More info
Mon 11/02/19 V. Galovic 2 - 0 D. Masur More info
Mon 11/02/19 B. Zapata miralles 1 - 2 S. Darcis More info
Mon 11/02/19 U. Ignatik 2 - 0 J. Barranco Cosano More info
Mon 11/02/19 E. Benchetrit 2 - 0 M. Bourgue More info
Tue 12/02/19 C. Tabur 0 - 2 F. Horansky More info
Tue 12/02/19 L. Lokoli 2 - 1 R. Ojeda-Lara More info
Tue 12/02/19 M. Guinard 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Tue 12/02/19 R. Bonadio 1 - 2 B. Bonzi More info
Tue 12/02/19 A. Artunedo Martin… 1 - 2 A. Muller More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/02/19 R. Bonadio 2 - 0 J. Eysseric More info
Mon 11/02/19 L. Wessels 0 - 2 M. Guinard More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.