Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Schwarzwaldstraße 193
79117
Freiburg im Breisgau
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (761) 385 510
Fax
+49 (761) 385 5150
E-mail
scf@scfreiburg.com

Schwarzwald-Stadion

Address:
Schwarzwaldstraße 193 
Zip code:
79117 
City:
Freiburg im Breisgau 
Opened:
1954 
Capacity:
25000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1953 - 2004 Dreisamstadion, 2004 - 2012 badenova-Stadion 2012 - 2014 Mage Solar Stadion 08.2014 - 10.2014 Stadion an der Schwarzwaldstraße  
Schwarzwald-Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Flekken 25 years old 1 0
C. Frommann 20 years old 0 0
A. Schwolow 26 years old 33 0
Defenders
M. Gulde 28 years old 21 1
C. Günter 26 years old 32 0
D. Heintz 25 years old 34 1
R. Koch 22 years old 24 1
L. Kübler 26 years old 16 0
P. Lienhart 22 years old 14 0
C. Okoroji 22 years old 2 0
K. Schlotterbeck 22 years old 9 0
N. Schlotterbeck 19 years old 4 0
P. Stenzel 23 years old 21 0
Midfielders
A. Abrashi 29 years old 10 0
M. Frantz 32 years old 31 2
J. Gondorf 30 years old 25 2
V. Grifo 26 years old 16 6
J. Haberer 25 years old 27 1
N. Höfler 29 years old 18 0
F. Kath 24 years old 0 0
R. Sallai 21 years old 10 2
Attackers
B. Borello 23 years old 0 0
C. Daferner 21 years old 1 0
L. Höler 24 years old 26 4
T. Kleindienst 23 years old 4 0
F. Niederlechner 28 years old 24 4
N. Petersen 30 years old 24 10
M. Terrazzino 28 years old 13 1
L. Waldschmidt 23 years old 30 9
Coach
C. Streich 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.