Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
73, boulevard Jacques Portet
49002
Angers
Country
France
Phone
+33 (892) 390 820
Fax
+33 (24) 144 3923
E-mail
angers-sco@wanadoo.fr

Stade Raymond-Kopa

Address:
73, boulevard Pierre de Coubertin 
Zip code:
49000 
City:
Angers 
Opened:
1912 
Capacity:
17835 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1957 - 2017 Stade Jean-Bouin 1912 - 1957 Stade Bessonneau 
Stade Raymond-Kopa

Squad

Goalkeepers
Z. Boucher 27 years old 1 0
L. Butelle 35 years old 28 0
A. Mandrea 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Aït Nouri 17 years old 1 0
Y. Andreu 29 years old 1 0
A. Bamba 28 years old 26 0
I. Cissé 22 years old 0 0
E. Diaw 24 years old 1 0
V. Manceau 29 years old 24 0
M. Pavlović 28 years old 23 2
T. Pellenard 25 years old 1 0
R. Thomas 30 years old 24 2
I. Traoré 32 years old 22 3
Midfielders
P. Capelle 31 years old 19 3
A. Fulgini 22 years old 23 4
A. Gomez Mancini 17 years old 0 0
T. Mangani 31 years old 23 1
K. Mouanga 18 years old 0 0
C. N'Doye 32 years old 27 0
V. Pajot 28 years old 5 0
L. Puyo 30 years old 0 0
J. Reine-Adélaïde 21 years old 26 0
B. Santamaría 24 years old 29 1
F. Tait 26 years old 27 4
Attackers
S. Bahoken 26 years old 26 9
F. El Melali 21 years old 10 0
W. Kanga 21 years old 12 2
Cristian López 29 years old 16 2
Coach
S. Moulin 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.