Info

Official website

Founded
1901
Address
Rue du Chapitre
80016
Amiens
Country
France
Phone
+33 (32) 266 5800
Fax
+33 (32) 266 5825
E-mail
contact.ascfoot@wanadoo.fr

Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne

Address:
25, rue du Chapître 
Zip code:
80016 
City:
Amiens 
Website:
http://www.amiensfootball.com/club/stade-de-la-licorne.html 
Opened:
1999 
Capacity:
12297 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1999 - 2018 Stade de la Licorne 
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Dreyer 30 years old 0 0
R. Gurtner 32 years old 29 0
Defenders
K. Adénon 33 years old 18 0
M. Bodmer 36 years old 23 1
B. Dibassy 29 years old 25 1
O. El Hajjam 28 years old 10 0
P. Gouano 25 years old 25 1
E. Krafth 24 years old 27 1
J. Lefort 25 years old 21 0
M. Sakho 24 years old 0 0
E. Pieters 30 years old 6 1
Midfielders
A. Blin 22 years old 18 1
E. Gnahoré 25 years old 26 4
I. Gomis 19 years old 0 0
T. Monconduit 28 years old 25 0
C. Timite 21 years old 18 0
G. Traoré 19 years old 3 0
B. Zungu 26 years old 2 0
Attackers
Q. Cornette 25 years old 4 0
S. Ghoddos 25 years old 22 3
M. Gneba 19 years old 0 0
S. Guirassy 23 years old 6 2
M. Konaté 25 years old 19 5
J. Lahne 17 years old 0 0
S. Mendoza 26 years old 18 1
F. Otero 23 years old 25 1
S. Segarel 25 years old 3 0
Coach
C. Pélissier 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.