Info

Official website

Founded
1974
Address
Domaine de Grammont
34967
Montpellier
Country
France
Phone
+33 (46) 715 4600
Fax
+33 (46) 715 4615
E-mail
mhsc@mhscfoot.com

Stade de la Mosson

Address:
Avenue de Heidelberg 
Zip code:
34085 
City:
Montpellier 
Opened:
1972 
Capacity:
32939 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1998 Stade de la Mosson-Mondial 98 
Facts:
renovated 1997 
Stade de la Mosson

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Bertaud 20 years old 0 0
B. Lecomte 27 years old 13 0
J. Ligali 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Aguilar 25 years old 12 0
D. Congré 33 years old 13 0
N. Cozza 19 years old 5 0
Hilton 41 years old 11 0
A. Oyongo 27 years old 9 2
B. Passi 21 years old 0 0
Pedro Mendes 28 years old 11 1
C. Vidal 18 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Adouyev 19 years old 0 0
K. Dolly 25 years old 3 0
K. Kaïboué 20 years old 0 0
P. Lasne 29 years old 13 1
D. Le Tallec 28 years old 13 2
F. Mollet 26 years old 9 1
F. Píriz 28 years old 3 0
S. Sambia 22 years old 12 0
K. Sanson 21 years old 0 0
E. Skhiri 23 years old 13 1
Attackers
Y. Ammour 19 years old 1 0
S. Camara 35 years old 3 0
A. Delort 27 years old 13 5
G. Laborde 24 years old 12 6
J. Porsan-Clemente 20 years old 0 0
P. Škuletić 28 years old 8 0
Coach
M. Der Zakarian 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.