Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
1, allée Gabriel Biénés
31028
Toulouse
Country
France
Phone
+33 3940
Fax
+33 (56) 153 5567
E-mail
contact@tfc.info

Stadium de Toulouse

Address:
1, allée Gabriel Biènés 
Zip code:
31028 
City:
Toulouse 
E-mail:
contact@tfc.info
Website:
http://www.tfc.info/fr/Stadium/3501001/Presentation 
Opened:
1937 
Architect:
Jean Montariol 
Capacity:
33150 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade Chapou (Stade Municipal d'Amidonniers), Parc municipal des Sports, Stade du Toulouse, Stade Municipal Stadium Municipal 
Facts:
renovated 1949, 1997 - 1998; nickname: Le petit Wembley 
Stadium de Toulouse

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Carvalho 19 years old 0 0
M. Goicoechea 30 years old 4 0
B. Reynet 28 years old 26 0
M. Vidal 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
K. Amian 21 years old 24 0
L. Bessile 20 years old 0 0
B. Diakité 19 years old 8 0
M. Goncalves 17 years old 0 0
C. Jullien 25 years old 26 1
S. Moreira 24 years old 9 0
F. Moubandje 28 years old 20 0
G. Shōji 26 years old 9 0
Issiaga Sylla 25 years old 16 1
Midfielders
J. Bostock 27 years old 12 0
Y. Cahuzac 34 years old 17 1
M. Dossevi 31 years old 28 3
J. Durmaz 29 years old 27 3
H. El Mokkedem 20 years old 2 0
Manu García 21 years old 25 0
K. Kone 17 years old 0 0
N. N'Goumou 19 years old 0 0
I. Sangaré 21 years old 20 1
K. Sidibé 20 years old 12 0
Attackers
M. Gradel 31 years old 28 10
C. Jean 23 years old 19 0
D. Khalid 20 years old 0 0
A. Leya 21 years old 20 3
N. Mubele 24 years old 12 1
Y. Sanogo 26 years old 14 3
A. Taoui 17 years old 0 0
Coach
A. Casanova 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.