Info

Official website

Founded
1944
Address
261, boulevard de Tournai
59656
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Country
France
Phone
+33 (32) 017 7177
Fax
+33 (32) 017 7178
E-mail
contact@losc.fr

Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Address:
261, Boulevard de Tournai, l'Hôtel de Ville 
Zip code:
59658 
City:
Villeneuve d'Ascq 
Phone:
+33 (328) 521 390 
E-mail:
contact.grandstade@eiffage.com
Website:
http://www.grandstade-lillemetropole.com 
Opened:
2012 
Architect:
Valode & Pistre, Pierre Ferret 
Capacity:
50083 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2012 - 2013 Grand Stade Lille Métropole 
Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Jakubech 22 years old 0 0
K. Koffi 22 years old 0 0
M. Maignan 23 years old 33 0
Defenders
M. Çelik 22 years old 30 0
José Fonte 35 years old 31 3
K. Dabila 22 years old 12 0
Gabriel 21 years old 9 1
Y. Koné 23 years old 16 0
Reinildo 25 years old 1 0
H. Ouro-Sama 21 years old 0 0
J. Pied 30 years old 9 0
A. Soumaoro 26 years old 19 0
Midfielders
F. Bahlouli 24 years old 0 0
Xeka 24 years old 27 2
I. Faraj 20 years old 0 0
J. Ikoné 20 years old 33 2
T. Lia Okou 20 years old 0 0
Thiago Maia 22 years old 21 0
Thiago Mendes 27 years old 31 0
B. Soumaré 20 years old 14 0
B. Vérité 20 years old 0 0
A. Zekaj 19 years old 1 0
Attackers
J. Bamba 23 years old 33 11
Rafael Leão 19 years old 22 8
Rui Fonte 29 years old 13 0
Luiz Araujo 22 years old 21 2
C. Niasse 19 years old 0 0
A. Ouattara 19 years old 0 0
N. Pépé 23 years old 33 19
L. Rémy 32 years old 21 3
Coach
C. Galtier 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.