Info

Official website

Founded
1901
Address
111, route de Lorient
35039
Rennes
Country
France
Phone
+33 (82) 000 0035
Fax
+33 (29) 914 3577
E-mail
olivier.tomine@staderennais.fr

Roazhon Park

Address:
111, route de Lorient 
Zip code:
35039 
City:
Rennes 
Opened:
1912 
Capacity:
31127 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade de la Route de Lorient until 2015 
Facts:
renovated 1939, 1955 - 1957, 1987, 1999 - 2004 
Roazhon Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Badiashile 21 years old 0 0
A. Diallo 27 years old 0 0
E. Gertmonas 23 years old 0 0
T. Koubek 26 years old 0 0
Defenders
Ludovic Baal 33 years old 0 0
R. Bensebaini 24 years old 0 0
S. Boey 18 years old 0 0
D. Da Silva 31 years old 0 0
S. Doumbia 22 years old 0 0
J. Gelin 22 years old 0 0
G. Nyamsi 22 years old 0 0
Mexer 30 years old 0 0
H. Traoré 27 years old 0 0
M. Zeffane 27 years old 0 0
Midfielders
B. André 28 years old 0 0
H. Ben Arfa 32 years old 0 0
B. Bourigeaud 25 years old 0 0
E. Camavinga 16 years old 0 0
C. Grenier 28 years old 0 0
R. Guitane 20 years old 0 0
A. Hunou 25 years old 0 0
N. Janvier 20 years old 0 0
J. Johansson 28 years old 0 0
J. Lea Siliki 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
R. Del Castillo 23 years old 0 0
A. Lauriente 20 years old 0 0
M. Niang 24 years old 0 0
T. NKada 19 years old 0 0
D. Sakho 29 years old 0 0
I. Sarr 21 years old 0 0
T. Siebatcheu 23 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Stéphan 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.