Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
La Commanderie, 33, traverse de La Martine
13012
Marseille
Country
France
Phone
+33 (49) 176 5609
Fax
+33 (49) 176 9129
E-mail
om@olympiquedemarseille.com

Orange Vélodrome

Address:
3, boulevard Michelet 
Zip code:
13008 
City:
Marseille 
Phone:
+33 (49) 176 5609 
Website:
http://www.om.net/fr/Club/502001/Stade_Velodrome 
Opened:
1937 
Architect:
Henri Ploquin 
Capacity:
67394 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1937 - 2018 Stade Vélodrome 
Facts:
renovated 1984, 1998 
Orange Vélodrome

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Escales 23 years old 0 0
S. Mandanda 34 years old 0 0
Y. Pelé 36 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Abdennour 29 years old 0 0
A. Ali Mohamed 20 years old 0 0
J. Amavi 25 years old 0 0
D. Ćaleta-Car 22 years old 0 0
T. Hubočan 33 years old 0 0
B. Kamara 19 years old 0 0
L. Perrin 20 years old 0 0
Rolando 33 years old 0 0
A. Rami 33 years old 0 0
H. Sakai 29 years old 0 0
Midfielders
F. Chabrolle 21 years old 0 0
Luiz Gustavo 31 years old 0 0
M. Lopez 21 years old 0 0
L. Ocampos 24 years old 0 0
D. Payet 32 years old 0 0
M. Sanson 24 years old 0 0
B. Sarr 27 years old 0 0
K. Strootman 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Balotelli 28 years old 0 0
V. Germain 29 years old 0 0
C. N'Jie 25 years old 0 0
N. Radonjić 23 years old 0 0
F. Thauvin 26 years old 0 0
Coach
André Villas-Boas 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.