Info

Official website

Founded
1950
Address
Rua Mauro Pinheiro s/n Fonte
14802-355
Araraquara, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (16) 3357 6935
Fax
+55 (16) 3331 6030
E-mail
assessoria@ferroviariasa.com.br

Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros

Address:
Praça Scalamandré Sobrinho, Vila Ferroviária 
Zip code:
14802-355 
City:
Araraquara, São Paulo 
Phone:
+55 (16) 3331 5288 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
20287 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio da Fonte Luminosa 
Facts:
renovated: 1992, 2009; nickname: da Fonte Luminosa, Arena da Fonte 
Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros

Squad

Goalkeepers
Gabriel Leite 31 years old 3 0
Guilherme 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
Raniele 22 years old 1 0
Buiu 23 years old 0 0
Fernando 23 years old 0 0
Alisson 22 years old 3 0
Luis Gustavo 27 years old 3 0
Luis Felipe 27 years old 3 0
Arthur Henrique 25 years old 3 0
Luiz Felipe 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Rodrigo Celeste 28 years old 2 0
Daniel 23 years old 3 0
Caique 23 years old 3 1
Bruno Morais 29 years old 2 0
Raphael Indio 29 years old 3 1
Cristian 39 years old 0 0
Ikaro 23 years old 2 0
Dede 25 years old 3 0
Rafael Oller 24 years old 0 0
Clayton 30 years old 1 0
Gabriel Marinheiro 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
Felype 1 0
Leo Castro 24 years old 3 1
Roberto Pítio 31 years old 0 0
Jorge Eduardo 24 years old 3 0
Rafael 18 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.