Info

Official website

Founded
1976
Address
Broadhall Way
SG2 8RH
Stevenage, Hertfordshire
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1438) 223 223
Fax
+44 (1438) 743 666
E-mail
mervyn.stokesgeddes@btinternet.com

The Lamex Stadium

Address:
Broadhall Way 
Zip code:
SG2 8RH 
City:
Stevenage, Hertfordshire 
Opened:
1976 
Capacity:
7100 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1976 - 2009 Broadhall Way 
The Lamex Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
W. Appleyard 19 years old 0 0
O. Byrne 21 years old 0 0
P. Farman 29 years old 25 0
Defenders
J. Ball 23 years old 18 3
S. Cuthbert 31 years old 38 2
R. Henry 35 years old 16 0
J. Martin 29 years old 0 0
B. Nugent 25 years old 26 0
L. Wilkinson 27 years old 14 1
Midfielders
J. Byrom 32 years old 38 2
J. Campbell-Ryce 35 years old 12 0
I. Chair 21 years old 8 4
J. Ferry 21 years old 12 0
M. Gouldbourne 18 years old 0 0
J. Hunt 28 years old 26 0
A. Iontton 18 years old 13 0
M. Makasi 23 years old 11 0
D. Makoma 20 years old 0 0
M. Timlin 34 years old 34 1
T. Vancooten 21 years old 6 0
L. Wildin 21 years old 32 1
Attackers
E. Adebayo 21 years old 2 0
C. Dyson 22 years old 0 0
A. Georgiou 19 years old 1 0
J. Gibson 21 years old 5 0
K. Guthrie 25 years old 26 4
M. McKee 20 years old 3 0
D. Newton 28 years old 21 5
A. Revell 35 years old 37 7
L. Smyth 17 years old 3 0
E. Sonupe 23 years old 25 1
Coach
D. Maamria 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.