Info

Official website

Founded
1948
Address
Saray Mah. Spor Caddesi No:6
07400
Alanya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (242) 522 4345
Fax
+90 (242) 522 5145
E-mail
info@alanyaspor.org.tr

Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu

Address:
Sarıkadıoğlu Caddesi, Oba, Obaköy 
City:
Alanya 
Opened:
2011 
Capacity:
15000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena 2011 - 2016 Alanya Oba Stadyumu 
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
U. Ceylan 32 years old 6 0
Y. Karagöz 19 years old 0 0
İ. Ünal 21 years old 0 0
H. Yılmaz 35 years old 27 0
Defenders
E. Bekir 20 years old 0 0
S. Caulker 27 years old 8 1
F. N'Sakala 28 years old 30 0
B. Şahiner 21 years old 0 0
Baiano 32 years old 25 0
Welinton 30 years old 18 1
G. Tzavellas 31 years old 27 1
Midfielders
C. Alkılıç 31 years old 16 0
J. Obi 27 years old 0 0
H. Erçelik 19 years old 0 0
C. Gülselam 31 years old 24 0
E. Karaca 29 years old 32 2
I. Sackey 25 years old 21 0
O. Tufan 24 years old 15 0
L. Villafáñez 27 years old 30 0
T. Yalçıner 32 years old 14 0
Attackers
Djalma 31 years old 27 4
H. Ayaroğlu 24 years old 10 0
P. Cissé 33 years old 24 15
Y. Çoban 22 years old 0 0
Bobô 33 years old 11 0
M. Etame 30 years old 1 0
J. Fernándes 30 years old 23 6
Coach
S. Yalçın 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.