Info

Official website

Founded
1911
Address
BP 406
29184
Concarneau
Country
France
Phone
+33 (29) 897 4044
E-mail
lbf03.500308@orange.fr

Stade Guy Piriou

Address:
13, Rue de Kériolet, quai Saint-Lazare 
Zip code:
29900 
City:
Concarneau 
Capacity:
6500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade de Kérampéru 
Stade Guy Piriou

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Basilio 24 years old 10 0
M. Petitgenet 21 years old 0 0
I. Seznec 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
G. Jannez 29 years old 9 0
J. Laurent 22 years old 6 0
F. Le Joncour 23 years old 10 1
F. Salem 26 years old 6 0
N. Senzemba 22 years old 0 0
M. Toupin 30 years old 6 0
Midfielders
Adama Doumbia 22 years old 4 2
J. Drouglazet 30 years old 8 0
G. Gégousse 28 years old 9 1
J. Gouache 20 years old 1 0
M. Illien 28 years old 9 1
T. Lagadec 19 years old 1 0
H. Piriou 21 years old 0 0
T. Quéméré 20 years old 2 0
T. Sinquin 26 years old 7 0
Attackers
Y. Ben Ali 23 years old 10 1
A. Oliveira 20 years old 3 0
K. Damessi 28 years old 9 1
M. Fleury 22 years old 10 1
A. Jung 21 years old 9 3
N. Lankar 20 years old 6 1
V. Lavigne 24 years old 3 0
Coach
N. Cloarec 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.