Info

Founded
1946
Address
Rruga Frosina Plaku
Tiranë (Tirana)
Country
Albania
Phone
+355 (422) 693 76
Fax
+355 (422) 693 76
E-mail
partizani@partizani.if.com

Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi

Address:
Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha 
Zip code:
1001 
City:
Tiranë (Tirana) 
Opened:
1956 
Capacity:
12724 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1956 - 1991 Stadiumi Dinamo 
Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Hoxha 31 years old 23 0
L. Malaj 17 years old 0 0
H. Xhameta 17 years old 0 0
D. Xhika 29 years old 3 0
Defenders
S. Atanda 25 years old 23 0
E. Belica 28 years old 25 0
I. Dushaj 18 years old 0 0
L. Ibrahimi 32 years old 24 0
H. Idrizaj 29 years old 3 0
R. Kalari 34 years old 9 0
L. Rexhepi 26 years old 6 0
Midfielders
J. Asani 23 years old 24 5
J. Bardhi 21 years old 24 5
E. Çinari 22 years old 11 1
D. Duka 29 years old 4 0
B. Ferati 18 years old 0 0
A. Hila 26 years old 19 1
A. Hyseni 22 years old 0 0
T. Jaiteh 30 years old 0 0
E. Kodra 19 years old 1 0
A. Kolonja 17 years old 0 0
K. Kote 20 years old 16 0
E. Mala 20 years old 25 4
K. Mombilo 25 years old 0 0
B. Telushi 28 years old 24 6
L. Trashi 26 years old 22 0
Attackers
J. Çela 19 years old 0 0
K. Daci 19 years old 0 0
Lucas 24 years old 5 0
R. Hebaj 20 years old 20 4
E. Mensah 24 years old 23 3
Coach
S. Gega 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.