Info

Official website

Founded
1884
Address
Filbert Way
LE2 7FL
Leicester
Country
England
Phone
+44 (870) 040 6000
Fax
+44 (116) 247 0585
E-mail
sales@lcfc.co.uk

King Power Stadium

Address:
Filbert Way 
Zip code:
LE2 7FL 
City:
Leicester, Leicestershire 
Phone:
+44 (844) 815 7000 
Website:
http://www.thewalkersstadium.co.uk 
Opened:
2002 
Capacity:
32262 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2002 - 2011 The Walkers Stadium 
King Power Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Jakupovic 34 years old 0 0
K. Schmeichel 32 years old 0 0
D. Ward 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
Ricardo Pereira 25 years old 0 0
B. Chilwell 22 years old 0 0
J. Evans 31 years old 0 0
C. Fuchs 33 years old 0 0
H. Maguire 26 years old 0 0
W. Morgan 35 years old 0 0
D. Simpson 32 years old 0 0
C. Söyüncü 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Albrighton 29 years old 0 0
D. Amartey 24 years old 0 0
H. Barnes 21 years old 0 0
H. Choudhury 21 years old 0 0
R. Ghezzal 27 years old 0 0
D. Gray 22 years old 0 0
M. James 27 years old 0 0
T. Leshabela 19 years old 0 0
J. Maddison 22 years old 0 0
N. Mendy 26 years old 0 0
W. Ndidi 22 years old 0 0
Y. Tielemans 22 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Iheanacho 22 years old 0 0
S. Okazaki 33 years old 0 0
J. Vardy 32 years old 0 0
Coach
B. Rodgers 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.