Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Elland Road
LS11 0ES
Leeds, West Yorkshire
Country
England
Phone
+44 (871) 334 1919
Fax
+44 (113) 367 6050
E-mail
reception@leedsunited.com

Elland Road

Address:
Elland Road 
Zip code:
LS11 0ES 
City:
Leeds, West Yorkshire 
Opened:
1897 
Capacity:
40204 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Old Peacock Ground 
Facts:
renovated 1920, 1953, 1971, 1994, 2006 
Elland Road

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Blackman 24 years old 0 0
B. Peacock-Farrell 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
L. Ayling 26 years old 0 0
G. Berardi 29 years old 0 0
L. Cooper 26 years old 0 0
L. De Bock 25 years old 0 0
Hugo Díaz 21 years old 0 0
P. Jansson 27 years old 0 0
T. Pearce 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
V. Anita 29 years old 0 0
L. Baker 23 years old 0 0
S. Dallas 27 years old 0 0
A. Forshaw 26 years old 0 0
Pablo Hernández 33 years old 0 0
Y. Ideguchi 21 years old 0 0
M. Klich 28 years old 0 0
L. Murphy 28 years old 0 0
E. O'Kane 28 years old 0 0
K. Phillips 22 years old 0 0
K. Roofe 25 years old 0 0
Samuel Sáiz 27 years old 0 0
C. Shaughnessy 22 years old 0 0
R. Vieira Nan 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
E. Alioski 26 years old 0 0
C. Ekuban 24 years old 0 0
T. Roberts 19 years old 0 0
H. Sacko 24 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Bielsa 62 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.