Info

Official website

Founded
1880
Address
Rowsley Street
M11 3FF
Manchester
Country
England
Phone
+44 (870) 062 1894
Fax
+44 (161) 438 7999
E-mail
mcfc@mcfc.co.uk

Etihad Stadium

Address:
Rowsley Street 
Zip code:
M11 3FF 
City:
Manchester 
Phone:
+44 (870) 062 4141 
Website:
http://www.cityofmanchesterstadium.co.uk 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Arup Associates 
Capacity:
55097 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2003 - 2011 City of Manchester Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: COMS, Eastlands 
Etihad Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Bravo 36 years old 0 0
D. Grimshaw 21 years old 0 0
A. Murić 20 years old 0 0
Ederson Moraes 25 years old 34 0
Defenders
Danilo 27 years old 9 1
Eric García 18 years old 0 0
C. Humphreys 20 years old 0 0
V. Kompany 33 years old 13 0
A. Laporte 24 years old 31 2
B. Mendy 24 years old 10 0
N. Otamendi 31 years old 16 0
P. Sandler 22 years old 0 0
J. Stones 24 years old 22 0
K. Walker 28 years old 29 1
Midfielders
Adrian Bernabe 17 years old 0 0
K. De Bruyne 27 years old 18 2
F. Delph 29 years old 11 0
P. Foden 18 years old 12 1
C. Gomes 18 years old 0 0
İ. Gündoğan 28 years old 27 5
David Silva 33 years old 29 6
R. Mahrez 28 years old 26 6
Bernardo Silva 24 years old 32 6
F. Nmecha 18 years old 0 0
I. Poveda-Ocampo 19 years old 0 0
T. Richards 18 years old 0 0
Fernandinho 33 years old 28 1
O. Zinchenko 22 years old 10 0
Attackers
S. Agüero 30 years old 29 19
Gabriel Jesus 22 years old 26 7
L. Sané 23 years old 28 9
R. Sterling 24 years old 30 17
Coach
Guardiola 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.