Info

Official website

Founded
1994
Address
Poul Martin Møllersvej 6 A
4800
Nykøbing Falster
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 5482 1994
Fax
+45 5482 1995
E-mail
hhu@alliancen.dk

CM Arena

Address:
Nørre Boulevard 4A 
Zip code:
4800 
City:
Nykøbing Falster 
Phone:
+45 5485 4909 
Fax:
+45 5485 4909 
Capacity:
10000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Nykøbing f. Idrætspark, - 2012 Scandic Live Arena - 2015 Telenor Arena 2015 - 2018 Enelco Arena 
CM Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Olsen 30 years old 19 0
T. Villadsen 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Arnesen 20 years old 0 0
K. Jensen 24 years old 12 0
A. Schultz Jørgensen 19 years old 0 0
G. Kjeldsen 19 years old 18 0
S. Schultz Christensen 20 years old 5 0
M. Tauber 34 years old 13 1
C. Thorsheim 24 years old 17 1
Midfielders
N. Bonde 17 years old 0 0
N. Dohn 20 years old 15 0
S. Christensen 32 years old 13 1
M. Kaalund 22 years old 19 0
S. Koch 22 years old 4 0
M. Gehrt 26 years old 13 4
L. Pleidrup 37 years old 19 1
S. Schøndorf 22 years old 12 1
M. Svensson 29 years old 6 0
J. Wilson 27 years old 18 1
Attackers
M. Dahl 25 years old 15 4
E. Holten 22 years old 19 6
J. Wagner 26 years old 15 4
Coach
J. Olsen 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.