Info

Official website

Founded
1971
Address
Avenida del Estadio y José Peralta
Cuenca
Country
Ecuador
Phone
+593 (7) 283 2314
Fax
+593 (7) 282 8719
E-mail
r69ochoa@gmail.com

Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro

Address:
Avenida del Estadio y José Peralta 
City:
Cuenca 
Opened:
1961 
Capacity:
22830 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1945 - 1970 Estadio Municipal El Ejido; 1970 - 2015 Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 
Facts:
renovated 1971, 2001 
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Angulo 20 years old 0 0
B. Heras 23 years old 22 0
R. Lajones 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Bagüí 29 years old 2 0
A. Bedoya 22 years old 12 0
B. Carabalí 20 years old 21 0
M. Contreras 23 years old 7 0
B. Cucco 29 years old 16 2
J. Lozano 33 years old 0 0
J. Rojas 25 years old 22 5
Midfielders
X. Armijos 18 years old 0 0
L. Cabezas 20 years old 1 0
R. Cangá 24 years old 10 1
C. Cuero 22 years old 21 0
J. De la Cruz 25 years old 16 2
J. Espinoza 19 years old 3 0
O. Jaramillo 20 years old 7 0
D. Jerves 21 years old 5 0
P. Larrea 32 years old 1 0
M. Mosquera 33 years old 20 0
J. Ortiz 22 years old 0 0
D. Pauta 17 years old 2 0
C. Perea 20 years old 0 0
D. Quiñónez 26 years old 9 0
J. Rodríguez 21 years old 7 0
R. Simisterra 20 years old 2 0
G. Vallecilla 19 years old 10 0
Attackers
A. Araújo 24 years old 8 0
E. Bonfigli 30 years old 18 3
L. Martínez 24 years old 1 0
J. Pita 22 years old 19 3
D. Porozo 20 years old 7 1
E. Preciado 32 years old 20 2
Coach
R. Páez 65 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.