Info

Official website

Founded
1889
Address
DBU Allé 1
2605
Brøndby
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4326 2222
Fax
+45 4326 2245
E-mail
dbu@dbu.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50 
Zip code:
2100 
City:
København 
Phone:
+45 3543 3131 
Website:
http://parken.dk 
Opened:
1992 
Architect:
Gert Andersson 
Capacity:
38065 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Telia Parken

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Lössl 29 years old 0 0
F. Rønnow 26 years old 0 0
K. Schmeichel 31 years old 2 0
Defenders
P. Ankersen 28 years old 0 0
Andreas Christensen 22 years old 1 0
H. Dalsgaard 29 years old 2 0
M. Jørgensen 28 years old 2 0
J. Knudsen 26 years old 0 0
J. Larsen 27 years old 2 0
S. Kjær 29 years old 2 0
J. Vestergaard 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Anders Christiansen 28 years old 0 0
T. Delaney 27 years old 2 0
P. Højbjerg 23 years old 0 0
L. Lerager 25 years old 0 0
M. Jensen 30 years old 0 0
L. Schöne 32 years old 2 0
Attackers
M. Braithwaite 27 years old 2 0
A. Cornelius 25 years old 1 0
K. Zohorè 24 years old 0 0
K. Dolberg 21 years old 1 0
C. Gytkjær 28 years old 0 0
P. Sisto 23 years old 2 0
Y. Poulsen 24 years old 2 0
Coach
Å. Hareide 65 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.