Info

Official website

Founded
1901
Address
Skyttevej 6
7800
Skive
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9751 1989
Fax
+45 9752 8411
E-mail
sik-elite@mail.dk

Spar Nord Arena

Address:
Engvej 19 
Zip code:
7800 
City:
Skive 
Opened:
1986 
Capacity:
6000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Skive Stadion, SPARBANK Arena 
Spar Nord Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Kobberup 21 years old 5 0
D. Krog 26 years old 0 0
A. Nielsen 17 years old 0 0
A. Raahauge 20 years old 13 0
Defenders
J. Andersen 32 years old 0 0
M. Grubak 20 years old 0 0
A. Hagelskjær 20 years old 15 0
M. Jensen 21 years old 11 0
R. Larsen 20 years old 0 0
A. Murbeck 19 years old 12 1
E. Jensen 20 years old 13 0
C. Østergaard 24 years old 9 0
Midfielders
A. Baun 22 years old 9 0
M. Bersang 25 years old 10 0
F. Brandhof 21 years old 15 2
F. Buur 19 years old 0 0
T.S. Christensen 19 years old 3 0
J. Dyring 34 years old 5 0
M. Frandsen 20 years old 11 0
K. Kairinen 18 years old 6 0
A. Lawal 29 years old 16 0
M. Pedersen 25 years old 14 3
M. Thomsen 35 years old 12 2
Attackers
J. Henriksen 24 years old 8 3
T. Dalgaard 33 years old 17 7
A. Kock 20 years old 5 2
S. L. Sterring 20 years old 1 0
J. Mogensen 21 years old 13 4
R. Nygaard 31 years old 0 0
R. A. Odeyemi 22 years old 0 0
O. I. Pedersen 21 years old 13 0
E. Zetterquist 23 years old 0 0
Coach
A. Gerber 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.