Info

Official website

Founded
1886
Address
Ringparken 11
9800
Hjørring
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9891 1672
E-mail
jjmn@has.dk

Nord Energi Arena

Address:
Tørholmsvej 10 
Zip code:
9800 
City:
Hjørring 
Phone:
+45 9890 0350 
Capacity:
7500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Hjørring Stadion 
Nord Energi Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
N. Flø 23 years old 20 0
M. Jensen 0 0
M. Tørnes 33 years old 6 0
Defenders
A. Andersen 28 years old 26 0
S. Fischer 30 years old 25 1
S. Henriksen 27 years old 19 1
J. Hjorth 24 years old 5 1
A. Kaltoft 20 years old 22 1
D. McGowan 27 years old 2 0
M. Rasmussen 19 years old 3 0
J. Svenningsen 24 years old 8 0
Midfielders
D. Christensen 30 years old 12 0
M. Frankoch 23 years old 9 0
L. Jensen 24 years old 24 1
M. Knudsen 23 years old 23 1
T. Konaté 29 years old 6 1
M. Mikkelsen 19 years old 4 1
M. Opondo 21 years old 22 4
Francisco Júnior 27 years old 5 0
M. Steinmann 24 years old 3 0
J. Thorsteinsson 20 years old 17 3
M. Wohlgemuth 23 years old 20 0
Attackers
S. Adekoya 23 years old 13 1
S. Czajkowski 22 years old 13 2
N. Gouriye 28 years old 5 0
O. Ifeanyi 24 years old 20 3
B. Källman 20 years old 1 0
Al-Hadji Kamara 24 years old 2 1
Coach
J. Askou 36 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.