Info

Official website

Founded
1939
Address
Rolighedsvej 18
4700
Næstved
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 5577 1012
Fax
+45 5577 0510
E-mail
mail@naestvedboldklub.dk

ProfaGroupPark

Address:
Rolighedsvej 18 
Zip code:
4700 
City:
Næstved 
Opened:
1944 
Capacity:
14300 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Euro Outlets Stadion Næstved 
ProfaGroupPark

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Jørgensen 18 years old 0 0
Jacob Pryts Larsen 20 years old 21 0
C. Petersen 21 years old 4 0
Defenders
N. Hansen 32 years old 23 1
Søren Jensen 29 years old 9 0
K. Mertz 30 years old 21 1
A. Moos 29 years old 25 2
D. Norouzi 27 years old 23 0
J. O. Christiansen 27 years old 21 1
B. Saric 22 years old 11 0
S. Vico 24 years old 0 0
V. Wagner 23 years old 2 0
Midfielders
C. Boateng 23 years old 21 2
R. Groosen 21 years old 0 0
M. Kongstedt 23 years old 21 0
D. Krajišnik 21 years old 1 0
K. Munksgaard 29 years old 22 5
M. Nordam 23 years old 2 0
M. Olsen 21 years old 9 1
P. Therkildsen 20 years old 24 0
Attackers
M. Andersen 23 years old 8 0
O. Andersen 19 years old 0 0
T. Christensen 24 years old 20 2
S. Dhaflaoui 22 years old 14 2
A. Hassan 22 years old 23 6
L. Rise 32 years old 4 0
Coach
M. Hemmingsen 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.