Info

Official website

Founded
1991
Address
Vestre Ringvej 102
7000
Fredericia
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7592 2378
Fax
+45 7592 7766
E-mail
kf@fcfredericia.dk

Monjasa Park

Address:
Vestre Ringvej 102 
Zip code:
7000 
City:
Fredericia 
Phone:
+45 7210 6060 
E-mail:
fasta@fredericiakom.dk
Website:
http://www.fredericiastadion.dk 
Opened:
2006 
Capacity:
4000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2009 Ny Fredericia Stadion 
Monjasa Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Nybo 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
O. Fredsted 24 years old 0 0
Piscu 31 years old 0 0
M. Eriksen 26 years old 0 0
E. Nissen 21 years old 0 0
A. Nordvik 31 years old 0 0
Midfielders
D. Fazlagic 26 years old 0 0
N. Letort 23 years old 0 0
C. Nielsen 27 years old 0 0
A. Oggesen 24 years old 0 0
E. Petersen 25 years old 0 0
C. Sørensen 25 years old 0 0
V. Torp 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Holvad 28 years old 0 0
S. Buch Jensen 19 years old 0 0
M. Foged Hansen 19 years old 0 0
D. Høegh 29 years old 0 0
M. Jacobsen 20 years old 0 0
N. Nymand 21 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Sørensen 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.