Info

Official website

Founded
2003
Address
Farum Park 2
3520
Farum
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4434 2500
Fax
+45 4434 2570
E-mail
info@fcn.dk

Right to Dream Park

Address:
Idrætsvænget 2 
Zip code:
3520 
City:
Farum 
Phone:
+45 4434 2500 
Fax:
+45 4434 2501 
Website:
http://www.farumpark.dk 
Opened:
1999 
Capacity:
10300 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1999 - 2016 Farum Park 
Facts:
renovated 2000 
Right to Dream Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
N. Larsen 27 years old 19 0
P. Vindahl-Jensen 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Antwi 19 years old 3 0
K. Bartolec 23 years old 18 2
M. Gudmann 18 years old 1 0
B. Hansen 24 years old 8 0
A. Mumin 20 years old 4 0
M. Pedersen 22 years old 8 0
A. Skovgaard 21 years old 14 0
L. Talbro 19 years old 0 0
M. Wørts 19 years old 0 0
U. Jenssen 22 years old 14 3
Midfielders
M. Andersen 19 years old 14 0
J. Christensen 17 years old 13 0
M. Damsgaard 18 years old 16 0
M. Frese 20 years old 2 0
N. Jakobsen 19 years old 10 1
M. Kudus 18 years old 15 0
V. Nelsson 20 years old 19 0
Attackers
J. Amon 19 years old 13 2
G. Donyoh 24 years old 15 7
A. Olsen 18 years old 19 11
M. Rasmussen 21 years old 15 0
J. Rothmann 18 years old 1 0
M. Rygaard Jensen 27 years old 18 1
I. Sadiq 18 years old 4 0
Coach
K. Hjulmand 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.