Info

Official website

Founded
1896
Address
Tingvej 15
8800
Viborg
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 8660 1066
Fax
+45 8660 1046
E-mail
admin@vff.dk

Energi Viborg Arena

Address:
Stadion Allé 7 
Zip code:
8800 
City:
Viborg 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
9566 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2011 Viborg Stadion 
Energi Viborg Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
I. Jónsson 29 years old 15 0
L. Pedersen 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Dehn 23 years old 9 2
N. Boxall 26 years old 16 1
A. Fischer 32 years old 17 0
M. Frederiksen 16 years old 0 0
O. Fredsted 24 years old 1 0
J. Jensen 24 years old 9 3
M. Knudsen 25 years old 17 3
N. Leth 18 years old 2 0
S. Søndergård 18 years old 0 0
S. Trier 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Kjellerup 19 years old 1 0
G. Fochive 26 years old 16 1
C. Gandrup 19 years old 0 0
J. Grønning 27 years old 15 1
T. Kristensen 16 years old 0 0
J. Mensah 26 years old 17 1
S. Mourier 19 years old 0 0
N. Røjkjær 20 years old 14 5
E. Scheel 28 years old 10 1
C. Sivebæk 30 years old 17 4
O. Thychosen 25 years old 11 2
Attackers
A. Albers 28 years old 17 5
M. Beck 30 years old 3 0
C. Moses 25 years old 14 3
Park Jung-Bin 24 years old 12 0
M. Vestergaard 25 years old 3 0
Coach
S. Højer 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.