Info

Official website

Founded
1999
Address
Kaj Zartows Vej 5
7400
Herning
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9627 1040
Fax
+45 9627 1041
E-mail
fcm@fcmidtjylland.dk

MCH Arena

Address:
Kaj Zartows Vej 5 
Zip code:
7400 
City:
Herning 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
11809 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2004 Messecenter Herning, 2004 - 2009 SAS Arena 
MCH Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Andersen 30 years old 0 0
J. Hansen 34 years old 30 0
O. Ottesen 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Andersson 22 years old 27 1
Patrick 19 years old 0 0
M. Hende 28 years old 20 5
K. Hansen 30 years old 23 1
Z. Korcsmár 30 years old 4 0
R. Nicolaisen 22 years old 13 4
O. Olsen 18 years old 1 0
A. Scholz 26 years old 24 3
E. Sviatchenko 27 years old 23 1
Midfielders
J. Cajuste 19 years old 1 0
Evander 20 years old 20 6
O. Frank 21 years old 17 4
R. Hassan 28 years old 16 2
N. Madsen 19 years old 0 0
M. James 25 years old 2 0
B. Kraev 21 years old 11 0
R. Kurzawa 26 years old 4 1
G. Wikheim 26 years old 23 2
A. Okosun 25 years old 10 0
J. Poulsen 35 years old 29 7
T. Sparv 32 years old 16 2
M. Thychosen 21 years old 10 2
Attackers
Júnior Brumado 19 years old 1 0
A. Dovbyk 21 years old 2 0
M. George 25 years old 23 4
A. Mabil 23 years old 24 5
P. Onuachu 24 years old 26 14
Coach
K. Andersen 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.