Info

Official website

Founded
1992
Address
Per Henrik Lings Allé 2
2100
København
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 3543 3131
Fax
+45 3543 7422
E-mail
info@fck.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50 
Zip code:
2100 
City:
København 
Phone:
+45 3543 3131 
Website:
http://parken.dk 
Opened:
1992 
Architect:
Gert Andersson 
Capacity:
38065 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Telia Parken

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Andersen 37 years old 3 0
F. Ibsen 21 years old 0 0
J. Joronen 26 years old 23 0
Defenders
P. Ankersen 28 years old 26 1
P. Bengtsson 30 years old 10 0
A. Bjelland 30 years old 21 0
M. Lüftner 25 years old 1 0
N. Boilesen 27 years old 20 1
S. Papagiannopoulos 28 years old 12 0
J. Steffensen 17 years old 0 0
G. Varela 26 years old 1 0
D. Vavro 22 years old 25 0
Midfielders
A. Daghim 17 years old 1 0
R. Falk 27 years old 24 3
V. Fischer 24 years old 16 7
Zeca 30 years old 24 1
W. Kvist 34 years old 10 0
R. Mudražija 21 years old 1 0
R. Skov 22 years old 26 23
N. Thomsen 25 years old 21 2
Attackers
M. Daramy 17 years old 5 0
D. N'Doye 34 years old 25 15
J. Wind 20 years old 12 5
P. Soteriou 26 years old 18 2
Coach
S. Solbakken 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.