Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 11a
4610
Meuselwitz
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (3448) 755 250
Fax
+49 (3448) 755 115
E-mail
gs@zfc.de

bluechip-Arena

Address:
Ernst-Grube-Straße 
Zip code:
4610 
City:
Meuselwitz 
Phone:
+49 (3448) 755 0 
Website:
http://www.bluechip-arena.de 
Opened:
1952 
Capacity:
5260 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Glaserkuppe Zipsendorf, Ernst-Grube-Stadion 
Facts:
renovated 2002 - 2004, 2007 - 2008, 2010 (new stand) 
Description:
usual capacity 5260, but increased to 9018 for cup match (2010) 
bluechip-Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Braunsdorf 26 years old 0 0
M. Geenen 18 years old 0 0
C. Kroner 26 years old 6 0
T. Pachulski 21 years old 11 0
Defenders
A. Aydeniz 22 years old 0 0
P. le Beau 32 years old 14 0
F. Lubsch 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
S. Albert 31 years old 14 0
K. Andreopoulos 24 years old 3 0
F. Beiersdorf 20 years old 1 0
T. Bunge 22 years old 8 0
L. Bürger 22 years old 16 1
A. Dartsch 24 years old 10 2
H. Ernst 32 years old 16 3
P. Grzega 20 years old 5 0
F. Raithel 22 years old 16 0
M. Rudolph 32 years old 11 1
F. Stenzel 32 years old 16 2
H. Watahiki 31 years old 9 0
R. Weinert 33 years old 10 0
Attackers
B. Aydeniz 19 years old 0 0
D. Barth 24 years old 0 0
N. Gianitsanis 24 years old 13 6
R. Hajrulla 19 years old 15 6
A. Trübenbach 27 years old 14 2
R. Yajima 25 years old 16 2
Coach
H. Weber 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.