Info

Official website

Founded
1966
Address
Steffenstr.
13053
Berlin
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (30) 986 08690
Fax
+49 (30) 986 086910
E-mail
info@berlinerfcdynamo.com

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Address:
Cantianstrasse 24 
Zip code:
10437 
City:
Berlin 
Opened:
1952 
Capacity:
19708 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1952 Berliner Sportpark 
Facts:
nickname: Jahnstadion, Cantianstadion 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Squad

Goalkeepers
B. Hendl 26 years old 16 0
K. Sommer 29 years old 0 0
N. Wiesner 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
P. Brendel 30 years old 4 0
U. Çepni 35 years old 15 0
W. Karim 22 years old 8 0
B. Lambach 26 years old 16 0
D. Malembana 23 years old 9 2
Joshua Silva 28 years old 9 0
Midfielders
N. Brandt 26 years old 11 2
Y. Brinkmann 26 years old 16 0
L. Brumme 19 years old 4 0
E. Colakaj 18 years old 0 0
B. Çubukçu 31 years old 4 2
R. Garbuschewski 32 years old 11 1
B. Özkan 23 years old 4 0
M. Rausch 22 years old 16 2
P. Schulz 26 years old 13 0
P. Twardzik 25 years old 9 0
Attackers
M. Brasnic 22 years old 12 7
O. Breustedt 23 years old 15 3
D. Citlak 21 years old 3 0
P. Eifler 20 years old 0 0
M. Lewandowski 19 years old 11 0
V. Rabiega 23 years old 0 0
C. Reher 24 years old 15 1
Coach
R. Rydlewicz 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.