Info

Official website

Founded
1902
Address
U stadionu 1118/II
293 01
Mladá Boleslav
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 326 719 041
Fax
+420 326 719 044
E-mail
kucerova.fkmb@seznam.cz

Adidas Aréna

Address:
U stadionu 1118/II 
Zip code:
293 01 
City:
Mladá Boleslav 
Website:
http://www.fkmb.cz/stadion/mestsky-stadion-mb/ 
Opened:
1965 
Capacity:
5500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2015 - 2017 Adidas Aréna 
Adidas Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
Ľ. Kamenár 31 years old 0 0
P. Mikulec 19 years old 0 0
J. Šeda 33 years old 0 0
J. Stejskal 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Hajek 27 years old 0 0
D. Hašek 20 years old 0 0
J. Jugas 26 years old 0 0
J. Klíma 20 years old 0 0
A. Křapka 25 years old 0 0
L. Pauschek 26 years old 0 0
A. Šušnjar 23 years old 0 0
A. Tataev 20 years old 0 0
T. Wiesner 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
P. Bucha 20 years old 0 0
Marco Tulio 20 years old 0 0
J. Fulnek 24 years old 0 0
M. Hubínek 24 years old 0 0
T. Ladra 21 years old 0 0
P. Mareš 28 years old 0 0
D. Mašek 23 years old 0 0
M. Matějovský 37 years old 0 0
D. Novák 20 years old 0 0
Ewerton 22 years old 0 0
T. Přikryl 26 years old 0 0
L. Takács 22 years old 0 0
J. Valenta 31 years old 0 0
Attackers
N. Komlichenko 23 years old 0 0
M. Mešanović 28 years old 0 0
D. Pech 17 years old 0 0
A. Provaznik 18 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Weber 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.