Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
U stadionu 4904/5
466 01
Jablonec nad Nisou
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 483 312 139
Fax
+420 483 312 140
E-mail
sekretariat@fkjablonec.cz

Stadion Střelnice

Address:
U stadionu 4904/5 
Zip code:
466 01 
City:
Jablonec nad Nisou 
Phone:
483 312 139 
E-mail:
sekretariat@fkjablonec.cz
Website:
http://www.fkjablonec.cz/web/cz/stadion/ 
Opened:
1927 
Capacity:
6280 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1954 - 2008 Stadion Střelnice, 2008 - 2016 Chance Aréna 
Stadion Střelnice

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Hanuš 30 years old 0 0
V. Hruby 33 years old 15 0
M. Klement 20 years old 0 0
A. Richter 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Břečka 24 years old 5 0
M. Hanousek 25 years old 15 0
T. Holeš 25 years old 15 1
D. Hovorka 25 years old 12 1
N. Janković 25 years old 1 0
V. Kubista 25 years old 12 0
D. Lischka 21 years old 14 1
D. Plestil 19 years old 1 0
E. Sobol 23 years old 1 0
Midfielders
A. Acosta 28 years old 12 1
D. Breda 20 years old 0 0
T. Hübschman 37 years old 12 0
D. Ikaunieks 24 years old 10 0
M. Kratochvíl 22 years old 2 1
L. Masopust 25 years old 13 4
J. Peřina 18 years old 0 0
J. Považanec 27 years old 15 3
M. Travnik 24 years old 15 8
Attackers
J. Chramosta 28 years old 14 4
T. Čvančara 18 years old 0 0
M. Dolezal 28 years old 11 7
V. Jovović 24 years old 15 1
Coach
P. Rada 60 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.