Info

Official website

Founded
1892
Address
Vladivostocká 1460/2
100 05
Praha
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 233 081 751
Fax
+420 233 081 760
E-mail
sekretariat@slavia.cz

Sinobo Stadium

Address:
Vladivostocká 1460/10 
Zip code:
100 00 
City:
Praha 
Phone:
+420 234 710 380 
Fax:
+420 234 710 381 
E-mail:
stadioneden@stadioneden.cz
Website:
http://www.synottiparena.cz 
Opened:
2008 
Architect:
Omicron-K, Martin Kotík, Daniel Dvořák, Leoš Zeman 
Capacity:
21000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2008 - 2009 Stadion Eden, 2009 - 2012 Synot Tip Aréna 2012 - 2018 Eden Aréna 
Sinobo Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Kolář 24 years old 28 0
P. Kovář 33 years old 1 0
M. Kuciak 37 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Bořil 28 years old 24 2
V. Coufal 26 years old 22 3
S. Deli 27 years old 15 0
M. Frydrych 29 years old 17 3
A. Král 20 years old 8 0
O. Kúdela 32 years old 21 3
T. Vlček 18 years old 0 0
J. Zelený 26 years old 12 0
Midfielders
A. Băluță 25 years old 19 2
J. Hušbauer 29 years old 28 9
L. Masopust 26 years old 7 3
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 28 years old 24 0
P. Ševčík 24 years old 3 0
T. Souček 24 years old 28 10
M. Stoch 29 years old 28 12
I. Traore 30 years old 5 0
M. Vanek 18 years old 0 0
J. Vejvar 21 years old 0 0
J. Zmrhal 25 years old 22 4
Attackers
P. Olayinka 23 years old 19 5
M. Škoda 33 years old 23 7
S. Tecl 28 years old 9 3
M. van Buren 26 years old 8 2
Coach
J. Trpišovský 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.