Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Calle Elcano 3321 y Bermejo
7600
Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (223) 480 3388
Fax
+54 (223) 492 5388
E-mail
club@aldosivi.com

Estadio José María Minella

Address:
Avenida de las Olimpiadas y Ortíz de Zárate 
Zip code:
7600 
City:
Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires 
Opened:
1978 
Capacity:
35354 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio Mundialista de Mar del Plata 
Facts:
renovated 2001 
Estadio José María Minella

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Assmann 33 years old 1 0
L. Ingolotti 19 years old 0 0
M. Nievas 21 years old 0 0
L. Pocrnjic 37 years old 24 0
Defenders
E. Amor 23 years old 23 1
M. Capasso 23 years old 0 0
L. Galeano 27 years old 22 1
E. Iñíguez 22 years old 16 0
L. Kruspzky 27 years old 0 0
J. Mena 29 years old 7 0
I. Quílez 29 years old 2 0
L. Sánchez 32 years old 4 0
L. Sapetti 30 years old 2 0
L. Villalba 24 years old 23 1
Midfielders
F. Acevedo 26 years old 18 0
L. Areal 22 years old 0 0
F. Castillón 32 years old 8 0
C. Chávez 31 years old 21 8
I. Colman 23 years old 22 1
J. Galeano 29 years old 15 0
R. Garay 22 years old 0 0
F. Godoy 28 years old 14 0
J. Iritier 24 years old 15 1
J. Juárez 17 years old 2 0
D. Miloc 28 years old 14 0
E. Ozuna 23 years old 10 1
L. Perdomo 22 years old 0 0
M. Pisano 27 years old 21 3
J. Silva 21 years old 0 0
E. Videla 31 years old 5 0
N. Yeri 27 years old 20 0
Attackers
F. Leonardo 23 years old 0 0
F. Pérez 20 years old 7 0
A. Ruiz 25 years old 7 1
D. Stracqualursi 31 years old 13 2
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.