Info

Official website

Founded
1989
Address
Lerpyttervej 37
7700
Thisted
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9792 3269
Fax
+45 9792 2908
E-mail
tfc@thistedfc.dk

Sparekassen Thy Arena

Address:
Lerpyttervej 37 
Zip code:
7700 
City:
Thisted 
Phone:
+45 2025 6533 
E-mail:
kampfordeler@thistedfc.dk
Capacity:
3000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2008 Lerpytter Stadion 
Sparekassen Thy Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Iversen 19 years old 0 0
T. Marx 31 years old 0 0
M. Rosenørn 25 years old 13 0
Defenders
M. Olsen 27 years old 13 1
E. Lagergaard 19 years old 10 0
M. Myrthue 19 years old 7 0
L. Enevoldsen 25 years old 10 0
M. Søndergaard 25 years old 1 0
M. Taiki Pedersen 28 years old 2 0
L. Østervig Nielsen 21 years old 13 0
Midfielders
A. Bust Sørensen 22 years old 9 0
L. Bust Sørensen 19 years old 8 1
A. Heimer 20 years old 12 2
J. Mehl 32 years old 8 0
M. Pedersen 26 years old 13 0
G. Rask 28 years old 10 1
J. Søndergaard 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Essaisi 20 years old 1 0
K. Hedegaard 19 years old 0 0
C. Mortensen 20 years old 11 1
C. Olesen 22 years old 5 2
M. Stefansen 19 years old 4 0
S. Tukiainen 27 years old 12 10
M. Vang 20 years old 12 0
Coach
B. Thomsen 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.