Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Randersvej 91
9500
Hobro
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4013 2977
Fax
+45 9852 4915
E-mail
ede@hobrokom.dk

DS Arena

Address:
Amerikavej 9A 
Zip code:
9500 
City:
Hobro 
Phone:
+45 9852 1355 
Fax:
+45 9851 1355 
E-mail:
hic@hobroic.dk
Website:
http://www.hobroic.dk 
Capacity:
6600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Hobro Stadion 
DS Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Kappenberger 22 years old 0 0
J. Rask 30 years old 30 0
Defenders
J. Bøge 29 years old 28 0
M. Haarup 23 years old 25 1
Y. Amankwah 30 years old 19 0
R. Minor Petersen 30 years old 30 0
Frans Dhia Putros 25 years old 18 0
J. Tjørnelund 27 years old 9 1
Midfielders
E. Babayan 23 years old 19 4
A. Baun 23 years old 1 0
C. Cappis 19 years old 3 0
J. Damborg 33 years old 26 0
N. Gotfredsen 30 years old 18 1
S. Grønning 22 years old 23 0
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati 26 years old 29 2
M. Mikkelsen 32 years old 26 0
D. Olsen 33 years old 6 0
M. Pedersen 23 years old 23 1
Attackers
P. Kirkevold 28 years old 17 5
J. Kristoffersen 21 years old 21 4
E. Sabbi 21 years old 25 5
M. Skjellerup 22 years old 6 0
Coach
P. Sørensen 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.