Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Calle Julio Martínez Pradanos 1365 (Santa Laura), Independencia
833-0072
Santiago de Chile
Country
Chile
Phone
+56 (2) 735 4110
Fax
+56 (2) 737 0587
E-mail
clubdeportivo@unionespanola.net

Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK

Address:
Avenida Huanuco esq. Santa Laura 
Zip code:
833-0072 
City:
Santiago de Chile 
Opened:
1923 
Capacity:
28500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1923 - 2009 Estadio Santa Laura 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Echave 17 years old 0 0
C. Guerra 24 years old 10 0
W. Limenza 21 years old 0 0
M. Rivera 19 years old 0 0
D. Sanchez 31 years old 20 0
Defenders
J. Aja 25 years old 0 0
N. Córdova 20 years old 1 0
F. Cornejo 24 years old 1 0
T. Galdames 20 years old 9 0
E. Palomeque 26 years old 0 0
L. Pavez 23 years old 25 0
T. Quintana 18 years old 0 0
Midfielders
N. Fuentes 19 years old 1 0
B. Galdames 17 years old 1 0
J. Gómez 27 years old 29 0
R. González 23 years old 0 0
V. Méndez 19 years old 19 0
N. Morales 20 years old 0 0
I. Núñez 20 years old 1 0
L. Pavez 30 years old 5 0
G. Tello 25 years old 26 4
Attackers
M. Caballero 24 years old 0 0
B. Cam 18 years old 1 0
M. Dávila 27 years old 29 6
D. Llanos 29 years old 0 0
C. Muñoz 29 years old 12 0
C. Palacios 18 years old 14 0
J. Sierra 21 years old 7 2
S. Varas 30 years old 0 0
B. Yañez 17 years old 2 0
Coach
F. Díaz 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.