Info

Official website

Founded
1923
Address
vul. Oboronna 4-b
91011
Luhans'k (Lugansk)
Country
Ukraine
Phone
+380 (642) 530 708
Fax
+380 (642) 536 345
E-mail
fc@zarya-lugansk.com

Slavutych-Arena

Address:
vul. Valeryja Lobanovskogo 21 
Zip code:
69006 
City:
Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye) 
Phone:
+380 (61) 215 8628 
Opened:
1938 
Capacity:
12000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1938 - 2006 Tsentral'nyj Stadion Metalurh 
Facts:
renovated 2006 
Slavutych-Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Chuvaev 31 years old 0 0
Z. Makharadze 25 years old 10 0
Luis Philippe 21 years old 8 0
Defenders
V. Checher 37 years old 3 0
A. Gordienko 27 years old 10 2
D. Lytvyn 22 years old 4 0
B. Mykhaylichenko 21 years old 11 0
V. Pryyma 27 years old 5 0
T. Sukhar 19 years old 0 0
O. Svatok 24 years old 16 0
O. Tymchyk 21 years old 13 1
V. Vernydub 31 years old 14 1
Midfielders
Silas 22 years old 14 1
L. Arveladze 25 years old 11 0
Y. Cheberko 20 years old 7 0
A. Gromov 28 years old 13 3
A. Kaĉavenda 19 years old 0 0
M. Kamenyuka 33 years old 4 1
O. Karavaev 26 years old 17 5
M. Kazakov 22 years old 1 0
I. Kharatin 23 years old 16 2
D. Khomchenovskiy 28 years old 11 3
V. Kochergin 22 years old 12 1
B. Lednev 20 years old 13 1
S. Mayboroda 21 years old 4 1
Y. Shalfieiev 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Acevedo 22 years old 8 0
Rafael Ratão 23 years old 11 2
V. Kabaiev 23 years old 11 1
M. Lunyov 20 years old 4 0
A. Novikov 19 years old 0 0
Coach
Y. Vernydub 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.