Info

Official website

Founded
1989
Address
Rua Eduardo Prado 8, Bairro Cerâmica
09581-200
São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (11) 4232 4688
Fax
+55 (11) 4232 6547

Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella

Address:
Rua Walter Tomé 64, Bairro Olímpico 
Zip code:
09570-320 
City:
São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo 
Phone:
+55 (11) 4232 0944 
Opened:
1955 
Capacity:
22738 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1955 - 1964 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, 1964 - 1989 Estádio Municipal Lauro Gomes de Almeida 
Facts:
renovated 1989, 1999 - 2000 
Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella

Squad

Goalkeepers
Douglas 26 years old 0 0
Ton 30 years old 3 0
Jacsson 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
Sandoval 33 years old 3 0
Bruno Recife 37 years old 3 0
Carlos Henrique 25 years old 0 0
Alex Reinaldo 28 years old 3 0
Marquinhos 25 years old 0 0
Saimon 28 years old 1 0
Anderson Luis 30 years old 0 0
Junior Alves 29 years old 3 1
Midfielders
Jean Dias 28 years old 3 0
Esley 40 years old 1 0
Matheus Ferreira 26 years old 2 0
Marcel 18 years old 0 0
Régis Potiguar 27 years old 1 0
Fernando Nathan 27 years old 2 1
Emerson Santos 27 years old 3 1
Matheus Salgueiro 19 years old 0 0
Vinicius Kiss 30 years old 3 0
Jefferson Maranhao 29 years old 3 0
Attackers
Wellington 24 years old 2 0
Gleyson Oliveira 22 years old 3 1
Marlon 22 years old 2 0
Ermínio 33 years old 1 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.