Info

Official website

Founded
2004
Address
Stadionvej 5
6100
Haderslev
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7452 1499
Fax
+45 7452 4699
E-mail
post@hfk-soenderjylland.dk

Sydbank Park

Address:
Stadionvej 7 
Zip code:
6100 
City:
Haderslev 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
10000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2013 Haderslev Fodboldstadion 
Sydbank Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Fernandes 25 years old 0 0
S. Mielitz 29 years old 22 0
N. Mirković 27 years old 0 0
V. Smedsrud 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Frederiksen 29 years old 18 2
S. Gartenmann 22 years old 21 3
K. Luijckx 33 years old 21 2
N. Marfelt 24 years old 7 0
M. Pedersen 29 years old 20 0
Ramón 28 years old 0 0
João Pereira 28 years old 1 0
Midfielders
J. Absalonsen 33 years old 15 2
D. Amankwaa 25 years old 2 0
N. Zimling 33 years old 17 1
T. Jacobsen 20 years old 0 0
C. Jakobsen 25 years old 21 3
E. Jonsson 30 years old 17 1
V. Ekani 21 years old 4 0
M. Rømer 27 years old 20 1
R. Vinderslev 21 years old 7 0
Attackers
P. Christiansen 19 years old 3 0
A. H. Bah 21 years old 14 2
M. Hvilsom 26 years old 15 1
S. Jarović 21 years old 1 0
M. Lieder 28 years old 22 4
M. Rojas 27 years old 2 0
J. Simonsen 23 years old 11 0
W. Tchuameni 22 years old 1 0
Coach
C. Nørgaard 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.